• logo

Female Overall Winner

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Katie Lewis 667 37 6 00:20:10.343 6:30 min/m
2 Caroline Bell 332 23 9 00:21:20.770 6:53 min/m
3 Caitlyn Schultz 756 28 15 00:22:36.190 7:17 min/m

Female Top Masters

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Camille Creary-Engelhardt 560 47 21 00:23:08.680 7:27 min/m

FemaleAges 75-79 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Traudi Degiacomi 346 77 239 00:48:11.720 15:32 min/m
2 Carol Hynes 634 75 276 00:56:47.980 18:19 min/m

Female Ages 70-74 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Cynthia Breiner 366 71 173 00:35:07.180 11:19 min/m
2 Mary Ann Healy 619 73 191 00:37:38.747 12:08 min/m
3 Linda Peterson 733 70 228 44:52.1 14:28 min/m
4 Ola Lee 665 70 256 00:52:12.733 16:50 min/m
5 Peggy Herold 627 70 259 00:52:14.243 16:51 min/m

Female Ages 65-69 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Stella Ritsos 319 67 178 00:35:46.600 11:32 min/m
2 Lynne Wolf 354 69 181 00:36:20.297 11:43 min/m
3 Bobbi Mechler 686 69 182 00:36:23.210 11:44 min/m
4 Terry Lee Harrington 616 68 252 00:50:04.073 16:09 min/m

Female Ages 60-64 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Cindy Baumgarten Velen 327 60 68 00:27:23.557 8:50 min/m
2 Shelley Stein 765 61 104 00:29:23.073 9:28 min/m
3 Denise Perron 730 63 157 00:33:58.177 10:57 min/m
4 Debbie Armstrong 367 62 270 00:56:04.977 18:05 min/m
5 Marie Keyes 653 62 288 01:11:53.233 23:11 min/m

Female Ages 55-59 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Randi Garvey 594 59 71 00:27:30.290 8:52 min/m
2 Lisa Noll 705 56 100 00:29:08.687 9:24 min/m
3 Connie Hudson 633 56 129 00:31:14.553 10:04 min/m
4 Kathleen Burns 368 55 179 00:36:05.200 11:38 min/m
5 Doris Harrigan 615 58 226 00:43:47.720 14:07 min/m
6 Claudia Hernandez 625 56 231 00:45:31.440 14:41 min/m
7 Sylvia Cubillos 568 56 232 00:45:34.467 14:42 min/m
8 Maggie Miller 695 55 261 00:52:44.320 17:00 min/m
9 Melanie Ross 751 55 262 00:52:57.973 17:05 min/m
10 Susan Avilla 337 56 266 00:54:43.400 17:39 min/m
11 Janet Buruchian 533 57 267 00:55:32.320 17:54 min/m
12 Terry Story 766 55 278 00:56:58.623 18:22 min/m

Female Ages 50-54 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Karen Kastritis 647 54 28 00:24:07.840 7:47 min/m
2 Heidi Cipolla 548 51 59 00:26:53.687 8:40 min/m
3 Michelle Krabs 658 50 80 00:27:52.163 8:59 min/m
4 Stephanie Rosenthal 747 54 92 00:28:22.907 9:09 min/m
5 Maria Cesca 360 54 108 00:29:34.760 9:32 min/m
6 Katie Vacca 778 50 139 00:32:11.707 10:23 min/m
7 Christine Liguori 669 52 147 00:32:35.973 10:30 min/m
8 Dawna Niro 376 50 148 00:32:42.657 10:33 min/m
9 Rori Clark 551 52 156 00:33:41.940 10:52 min/m
10 Anni Dages 380 53 168 00:34:48.710 11:13 min/m
11 Denise Collins 554 51 187 00:36:59.283 11:55 min/m
12 Kristine Rouse 752 51 193 00:37:51.300 12:12 min/m
13 Kimberly Goldman 603 50 201 00:39:54.257 12:52 min/m
14 Beth Hartigan 617 50 229 00:45:04.227 14:32 min/m
15 Maria Milan 691 53 253 00:50:06.227 16:09 min/m
16 Tanya Bittman 328 51 255 00:50:57.980 16:26 min/m
17 Suzanne Homrich 631 51 282 01:00:33.557 19:32 min/m

Female Ages 45-49 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Christine Hiler 543 46 31 00:24:31.393 7:54 min/m
2 Nadine Visser 362 47 64 00:27:05.197 8:44 min/m
3 Caitriona Boden 522 45 77 00:27:41.013 8:55 min/m
4 Michelle Bylow 537 45 94 00:28:35.820 9:13 min/m
5 Kimberly Kenney 652 46 109 00:29:40.347 9:34 min/m
6 Claire Millsap 697 46 137 00:32:00.607 10:19 min/m
7 Nancy Ludwig 334 48 164 00:34:40.403 11:11 min/m
8 Cristy Fimiani 586 49 165 00:34:42.207 11:11 min/m
9 Jennifer Mcmahon 684 46 184 00:36:31.653 11:46 min/m
10 Penny Vicini 374 46 198 00:39:01.220 12:35 min/m
11 Vikki Waywood 784 45 199 00:39:16.307 12:40 min/m
12 Melissa Babey 309 47 200 00:39:49.477 12:50 min/m
13 Kica Worrilow 791 45 207 00:41:19.320 13:19 min/m
14 Zenya Gallagher 591 49 224 00:43:44.007 14:06 min/m
15 Carol Mueller 701 48 237 00:47:51.117 15:26 min/m
16 Neisy Nunez 710 48 241 00:48:34.970 15:40 min/m
17 Nikki Gentile 598 45 244 00:48:54.057 15:46 min/m
18 Rachelle Gray 311 49 246 00:48:55.970 15:47 min/m
19 Staci Benson 324 46 249 00:49:14.977 15:53 min/m
20 Heide Taylor 321 46 250 00:49:16.507 15:53 min/m
21 Gwen Brower 527 47 264 00:54:07.373 17:27 min/m
22 Karen Knowles 656 48 277 00:56:56.727 18:22 min/m

Female Ages 40-44 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Kara Mills 696 41 29 00:24:08.440 7:47 min/m
2 Karolina Sutherland 768 40 40 00:25:17.680 8:09 min/m
3 Christine Thomas 770 41 61 00:26:58.570 8:42 min/m
4 Patricia Wickham 788 42 69 00:27:28.937 8:51 min/m
5 Casey Mcnutt 352 40 81 00:27:54.947 9:00 min/m
6 Regiane Borges 525 44 90 00:28:18.690 9:07 min/m
7 Dina Port 801 43 134 00:31:38.910 10:12 min/m
8 Jennifer Glamoclija-Smith 601 42 142 00:32:21.350 10:26 min/m
9 Alicia O'connell 714 40 211 00:41:56.223 13:31 min/m

Female Ages 35-39 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Angie Brwon 530 37 32 00:24:39.683 7:57 min/m
2 Andrea Blanchard 353 36 83 00:27:56.430 9:00 min/m
3 Bonnie Aymat-Guasch 507 38 98 00:28:56.913 9:20 min/m
4 Kristy Sporrer 764 38 110 00:29:50.547 9:37 min/m
5 Kara Tringali 777 37 170 00:35:03.933 11:18 min/m
6 Brittany Belcher 511 37 172 00:35:05.357 11:19 min/m
7 Domenique Martin 680 36 174 00:35:07.493 11:19 min/m

Female Ages 30-34 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Gisella Genao 341 34 16 00:22:38.687 7:18 min/m
2 Kelly Baird 318 30 27 00:23:59.433 7:44 min/m
3 Isis O'brien 713 30 43 00:25:45.197 8:18 min/m
4 Karla Divico 575 33 60 00:26:57.943 8:41 min/m
5 Rachel Barzilay 509 32 225 00:43:47.127 14:07 min/m
6 Liane Hoke 630 32 254 00:50:48.120 16:23 min/m
7 Shay Woodside 790 30 275 00:56:47.737 18:19 min/m

Female Ages 20-24 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Claire Cipolla 547 21 52 00:26:28.343 8:32 min/m
2 Helena Pradilla 735 20 53 00:26:32.187 8:33 min/m
3 Anna Rabil 742 21 208 00:41:22.363 13:20 min/m

Female Ages 15-19 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Amber Lopez 305 16 25 00:23:48.360 7:40 min/m
2 Maria Liguori 674 19 37 00:25:02.877 8:04 min/m
3 Celena Liguori 668 19 41 00:25:17.693 8:09 min/m
4 Grace Rodriguez 746 15 50 00:26:14.943 8:28 min/m
5 Brianna Heaney 620 16 84 00:27:56.737 9:00 min/m
6 Grace Press 738 15 105 00:29:28.690 9:30 min/m
7 Pietra Zolla 350 15 114 00:30:11.203 9:44 min/m
8 Lily Kaelin 645 15 120 00:30:26.817 9:49 min/m
9 Gianna Milan 690 17 146 00:32:29.883 10:28 min/m
10 Jensen Clark 550 18 149 00:32:54.200 10:36 min/m
11 Victoria Blanzaco 520 15 158 00:33:59.193 10:57 min/m
12 Gianna Liguori 671 15 159 00:33:59.193 10:57 min/m
13 Nicole Sous 302 17 162 00:34:31.063 11:08 min/m
14 Carlyn Savino 802 19 171 00:35:05.263 11:19 min/m
15 Hannah Ross 748 19 186 00:36:37.537 11:48 min/m
16 Rhian Alaniz 501 17 195 00:37:57.743 12:14 min/m
17 Katherine Mollica 700 19 206 00:41:17.807 13:19 min/m
18 Francesca Mcmahon 683 16 218 00:42:46.207 13:47 min/m
19 Zenya Gallagher 592 15 223 00:43:43.863 14:06 min/m
20 Aeryn Avilla 338 17 230 00:45:24.140 14:38 min/m
21 Nicole Povis 734 17 233 00:46:07.180 14:52 min/m
22 Francesca Lamberti 660 16 272 00:56:18.397 18:09 min/m
23 Katlyn Demino 372 16 273 00:56:18.987 18:09 min/m
24 Janie Kate Knowles 655 15 274 00:56:45.613 18:18 min/m

Female Ages 11-14 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Angel Echevarria 579 14 74 00:27:37.040 8:54 min/m
2 Grace Lopez 306 14 75 00:27:38.037 8:54 min/m
3 Ellyn Cross 562 13 95 00:28:46.583 9:16 min/m
4 Ellyn Cross 561 13 96 00:28:47.600 9:17 min/m
5 Grace Werle 786 14 106 00:29:29.277 9:30 min/m
6 Kaitlyn Bylow 536 14 119 00:30:26.620 9:49 min/m
7 Ava Lamberti 659 13 160 00:34:06.310 11:00 min/m
8 Sofia Worrilow 793 12 163 00:34:35.707 11:09 min/m
9 Kaya Glamoclija 599 12 176 00:35:14.920 11:22 min/m
10 Ellie Press 737 11 177 00:35:15.427 11:22 min/m
11 Anna Kate Morrison 361 14 194 00:37:56.473 12:14 min/m
12 Katie Ciaccio 544 12 209 00:41:31.310 13:23 min/m
13 Meredith Gray 314 14 215 00:42:15.477 13:37 min/m

Female Ages 5-10 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Overall Pace
1 Bella Anderson 503 9 140 00:32:18.200 10:25 min/m
2 Rileigh Brown 365 9 192 00:37:49.120 12:11 min/m
3 Maggie Worrilow 792 10 204 00:41:16.690 13:18 min/m
4 Abby O'connoll 715 10 210 00:41:54.640 13:31 min/m

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Brown 529 37 1 00:16:22.940 5:17 min/m
2 Eduardo Souza 762 41 2 00:18:01.837 5:48 min/m
3 Richard Wandoff 348 49 3 00:19:08.683 6:10 min/m

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Triggs 347 55 5 00:19:57.150 6:26 min/m

Male Ages 80-99 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Len Rittenberg 373 87 213 00:42:13.527 13:37 min/m
2 Kenneth G Orner 722 88 281 00:59:44.237 19:16 min/m

Male Ages 75-79 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Kavanaugh 648 76 185 00:36:35.087 11:48 min/m
2 Robert Blau 521 78 227 00:43:48.013 14:07 min/m

Male Ages 70-74 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Fillinger 315 72 99 00:28:58.743 9:20 min/m
2 Bela Kovacs 799 71 121 00:30:31.920 9:50 min/m
3 John Palmateer 358 71 234 00:46:59.340 15:09 min/m
4 Richard Herold 628 74 257 00:52:13.397 16:50 min/m
5 Christopher Lee 664 74 258 00:52:13.733 16:50 min/m
6 Larry Peterson 732 71 283 01:00:36.403 19:33 min/m

Male Ages 65-69 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Considine 558 65 34 00:24:48.857 8:00 min/m
2 Barry Schneiderman 755 65 54 00:26:34.430 8:34 min/m
3 Juan Gaido 590 65 152 00:33:09.263 10:41 min/m
4 Fred Fromm 589 69 287 01:11:52.630 23:11 min/m

Male Ages 60-64 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John House 632 62 23 00:23:30.493 7:34 min/m
2 Peter Engelhardt 580 62 30 00:24:19.013 7:50 min/m
3 Michael Litel 675 63 57 00:26:46.693 8:38 min/m
4 Jeff Rothstein 330 63 107 00:29:31.187 9:31 min/m
5 Elias Hernandez 626 62 212 00:42:06.797 13:35 min/m
6 Clint Henderson 624 62 222 00:43:23.523 13:59 min/m
7 Joe Demino 371 60 260 00:52:43.507 17:00 min/m
8 William Lee 666 63 286 01:10:23.513 22:42 min/m

Male Ages 55-59 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norberto Milan 692 55 47 00:26:00.217 8:23 min/m
2 Luis Cubillos 566 59 65 00:27:06.477 8:44 min/m
3 Emmett Dages 378 58 73 00:27:36.930 8:54 min/m
4 John Burkard 531 56 87 00:28:11.027 9:05 min/m
5 Michael Hartigan 618 57 88 00:28:14.080 9:06 min/m
6 Bobby Hall 613 59 93 00:28:31.697 9:12 min/m
7 Sean Mcgoldrick 682 57 97 00:28:52.187 9:18 min/m
8 Tom Rabil 744 56 112 00:29:54.947 9:39 min/m
9 Michael Ludwig 335 55 115 00:30:11.607 9:44 min/m
10 Ken Elder 383 55 136 00:31:52.100 10:16 min/m
11 Hugo Nunez 349 55 242 00:48:39.637 15:41 min/m
12 Ed Boggiano 523 59 251 00:49:27.953 15:57 min/m
13 Robert Buruchian 534 55 268 00:55:32.717 17:55 min/m

Male Ages 50-54 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Kaelin 644 51 44 00:25:55.850 8:21 min/m
2 Brett Earl 577 52 58 00:26:47.387 8:38 min/m
3 Denise Rudy 357 53 91 00:28:20.773 9:08 min/m
4 Michael Collins 555 54 117 00:30:15.673 9:45 min/m
5 Chris Jensen 638 50 130 00:31:28.047 10:09 min/m
6 Gerry Liguori 670 52 145 00:32:24.040 10:27 min/m
7 Terry Clark 553 51 151 00:32:59.527 10:38 min/m
8 Jeff Ross 750 54 180 00:36:05.957 11:38 min/m
9 Mark Gray 310 53 188 00:37:20.947 12:02 min/m
10 Kissel Goldman 604 50 202 00:39:54.557 12:52 min/m
11 Rick Mueller 702 51 238 00:47:51.417 15:26 min/m
12 Tony Lucas 800 51 269 00:56:03.177 18:04 min/m
13 Chris Avilla 340 51 285 01:00:40.673 19:34 min/m

Male Ages 45-49 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Greenwald 607 49 8 00:20:49.690 6:43 min/m
2 Jeremy Logan 364 46 26 00:23:48.560 7:40 min/m
3 Jim Peters 731 49 48 00:26:03.167 8:24 min/m
4 Ryan Oconnor 316 45 56 00:26:45.453 8:37 min/m
5 John Kenney 381 46 72 00:27:30.443 8:52 min/m
6 Tom Burns 369 49 141 00:32:19.447 10:25 min/m
7 Mark Mansoir 678 47 196 00:38:44.957 12:29 min/m
8 Jason Melvin 688 45 221 00:43:22.160 13:59 min/m
9 Kurt Brower 528 47 263 00:54:06.653 17:27 min/m
10 Mario Gentile 595 46 279 00:57:04.097 18:24 min/m
11 David Heemskerk 621 49 284 01:00:37.427 19:33 min/m

Male Ages 40-44 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Montag 351 44 36 00:24:53.310 8:01 min/m
2 John Basile 510 41 39 00:25:15.867 8:08 min/m
3 Stephen Irving 636 42 55 00:26:43.940 8:37 min/m
4 James Sutherland 767 40 101 00:29:11.700 9:25 min/m
5 David Halpern 614 42 102 00:29:11.950 9:25 min/m
6 Rodrigo Pastrana 729 42 122 00:30:47.553 9:55 min/m
7 Tim Anderson 504 43 144 00:32:23.460 10:26 min/m
8 Jason Waywood 783 44 235 00:47:21.673 15:16 min/m
9 Joseph Tramazzo 384 44 248 00:48:57.967 15:47 min/m

Male Ages 35-39 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Monford Johnson 641 38 17 00:22:39.320 7:18 min/m
2 Diego Goya 606 38 78 00:27:42.017 8:56 min/m
3 Justin Sporrer 763 37 113 00:30:05.703 9:42 min/m
4 Andrew Laurella 661 35 127 00:31:01.767 10:00 min/m
5 Taylor Smith 761 39 154 00:33:13.307 10:43 min/m
6 Daryl Idiens 635 39 166 00:34:45.897 11:12 min/m
7 Garrett Mechler 687 39 183 00:36:24.050 11:44 min/m

Male Ages 30-34 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Hoffman 629 33 79 00:27:42.920 8:56 min/m
2 Matt Preston 740 30 155 00:33:25.907 10:47 min/m

Male Ages 25-29 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luis-Felipe Cubillos 567 25 42 00:25:38.810 8:16 min/m
2 Charlie Bermel 333 29 62 00:26:58.943 8:42 min/m
3 Patrick Berry 515 25 67 00:27:21.793 8:49 min/m

Male Ages 20-24 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Palmiotto 727 21 7 00:20:18.027 6:32 min/m
2 Emory Trigg 776 20 19 00:22:54.150 7:23 min/m
3 Joseph Liguori 672 20 20 00:22:54.247 7:23 min/m
4 Jacob Ross 749 21 24 00:23:32.683 7:35 min/m
5 Ryland Clark 552 23 35 00:24:50.077 8:00 min/m
6 Chris Johnson 639 21 133 00:31:38.450 10:12 min/m
7 Cullen Gray 312 21 189 00:37:20.963 12:02 min/m
8 Tyler J. Etten 583 20 205 00:41:17.523 13:19 min/m
9 Diego Hernandez 798 23 220 00:43:04.220 13:53 min/m

Male Ages 15-29 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bodey Miller 344 16 4 00:19:57.150 6:26 min/m
2 Spencer Gray 313 17 10 00:21:20.863 6:53 min/m
3 Jt Salvato 331 15 11 00:21:34.787 6:57 min/m
4 Christian Goldman 602 15 13 00:22:26.563 7:14 min/m
5 Enzo Vertucci 781 15 14 00:22:29.600 7:15 min/m
6 Jack Dages 379 18 22 00:23:20.137 7:31 min/m
7 Paul Palmiotto 728 18 33 00:24:46.937 7:59 min/m
8 Joseph Fimiani 587 16 45 00:25:57.670 8:22 min/m
9 Luis Guasch 608 15 46 00:25:59.210 8:22 min/m
10 Sean Burkard 532 17 49 00:26:07.197 8:25 min/m
11 Hunter Babey 307 16 66 00:27:21.513 8:49 min/m
12 Brandon Babey 308 18 70 00:27:30.043 8:52 min/m
13 Nick Notoris 708 17 76 00:27:38.767 8:55 min/m
14 Kevin Meixner 355 16 82 00:27:56.197 9:00 min/m
15 Blake Earl 576 18 86 00:28:03.727 9:03 min/m
16 Brendan Ludwig 336 15 116 00:30:11.813 9:44 min/m
17 Joseph Mollica 699 16 126 00:31:01.150 10:00 min/m
18 Cashel Oconnor 317 15 131 00:31:29.997 10:09 min/m
19 Brandon Nunez 709 15 132 00:31:31.623 10:10 min/m
20 Kyle Conger 557 16 161 00:34:11.370 11:01 min/m
21 David Mansoir 677 15 169 00:35:03.447 11:18 min/m
22 Hardy Taylor 323 15 175 00:35:08.517 11:20 min/m
23 Denzel Tabor 769 17 190 00:37:32.870 12:06 min/m
24 Edward Bou 526 19 197 00:38:53.793 12:32 min/m
25 Tim Rabil 743 16 219 00:42:53.710 13:50 min/m
26 Anthony D'agostino 359 18 236 00:47:23.157 15:17 min/m
27 James Dijoseph 356 17 240 00:48:18.470 15:34 min/m
28 Cameron Anderson 375 15 243 00:48:41.460 15:42 min/m
29 Alex Avilla 339 15 265 00:54:20.480 17:31 min/m
30 Peyton Lucas 676 15 271 00:56:07.293 18:06 min/m

Male Ages 11-14 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cayden Miller 342 14 12 00:22:10.687 7:09 min/m
2 Sawyer Miller 343 14 18 00:22:52.120 7:22 min/m
3 Grady Johnson 640 14 38 00:25:02.970 8:04 min/m
4 Nicholas Kennedy 651 14 51 00:26:23.657 8:30 min/m
5 Patrick Collins 556 13 63 00:27:00.790 8:42 min/m
6 Collin Crowe 563 14 85 00:27:58.857 9:01 min/m
7 Erik Ruszlowski 753 14 89 00:28:16.507 9:07 min/m
8 Joshua Davis 569 11 103 00:29:14.390 9:25 min/m
9 Kevin Crowe 564 12 118 00:30:18.303 9:46 min/m
10 Johnny Press 739 13 123 00:30:50.003 9:56 min/m
11 Emmett Dages 377 11 128 00:31:08.863 10:02 min/m
12 Connor Sebest 363 12 135 00:31:52.100 10:16 min/m
13 Shea Burns 370 14 138 00:32:10.357 10:22 min/m
14 Christian Farmer 585 14 150 00:32:58.090 10:38 min/m
15 Logan Glamoclija 600 14 153 00:33:12.443 10:42 min/m
16 Sebastian Earl 578 13 167 00:34:47.127 11:13 min/m
17 Tommy Melvin 689 14 203 00:41:09.170 13:16 min/m
18 Johnny Mcmahon 685 12 214 00:42:14.300 13:37 min/m
19 Andrew Tramazzo 774 12 245 00:48:55.500 15:46 min/m
20 Nicholas Tramazzo 775 14 247 00:48:56.877 15:47 min/m
21 Landon Reichert 745 14 280 00:57:06.837 18:25 min/m

Male Ages 5-10 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Ciaccio 546 10 111 00:29:53.023 9:38 min/m
2 Noah Johnson 643 10 124 00:30:56.693 9:58 min/m
3 Nicholas Johnson 642 9 125 00:30:57.493 9:59 min/m
4 Will Anderson 505 8 143 00:32:22.160 10:26 min/m
5 Braxton Bylow 535 10 216 00:42:27.927 13:41 min/m
6 Landon Martin 681 10 217 00:42:29.470 13:42 min/m
7 Dominic Bello 512 7 289 01:16:47.153 24:46 min/m
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Mcgaffic 3849 12 8 00:19:39.860 0:06:20
2 Kendall Harmon 349 22 24 00:21:52.107 0:07:02
3 Karla Antonio 227 47 25 00:21:56.603 0:07:04

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ann Green 336 44 33 00:22:37.920 0:07:17

Female Age 7-99 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Fillinger 17 70 210 00:34:10.623 0:11:00
2 Mary Ann Healy 354 72 214 00:34:48.517 0:11:12
3 Cynthia J Breiner 252 70 217 00:35:15.587 0:11:21
4 Joan Ickler 369 70 275 00:44:48.033 0:14:25
5 Carolann Boos 32 73 278 00:45:18.350 0:14:35
6 Eileen Heemskerk 359 70 321 00:55:40.607 0:17:55

Female Age 65-69 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynne Wolf 71 68 246 00:38:49.117 0:12:30
2 Terry Lee Harrington 350 67 270 00:43:59.707 0:14:10
3 Sandy Melillo 3860 66 305 00:51:30.633 0:16:35
4 Linda Petersen 4301 69 335 00:58:22.057 0:18:47

Female Ages 60-64 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Card-Fuller 53 62 195 00:32:50.823 0:10:34
2 Denise Perron 3899 62 201 00:33:04.113 0:10:39
3 Kate Hausman 353 61 267 00:43:49.677 0:14:06
4 Sandra Jeske 33 61 279 00:45:22.150 0:14:36
5 Flor Chacon 267 60 315 00:54:20.993 0:17:30
6 Neisy Labanino 3819 60 316 00:54:24.647 0:17:31

Female Ages 55-59 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randi Garvey 326 58 80 00:25:11.487 0:08:06
2 Connie Hudson 91 55 136 00:28:21.933 0:09:08
3 Sandy Quinter 77 55 171 00:31:05.717 0:10:01
4 Carolyn Burie 257 57 188 00:32:07.790 0:10:20
5 Chris Turner 4370 57 211 00:34:22.057 0:11:04
6 Michelle Sous 19 55 268 00:43:50.887 0:14:07
7 Jane Souaid 4354 57 280 00:45:38.647 0:14:41
8 Sylvia Cubillos 287 55 288 00:47:36.293 0:15:19
9 Janet Buruchian 261 56 342 01:00:18.897 0:19:25

Female Ages 50-54 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Cesca 93 53 115 00:26:57.240 0:08:41
2 Valerie Keating 3807 54 172 00:31:13.630 0:10:03
3 Rori Clark 272 51 173 00:31:18.123 0:10:05
4 Bettyjean Poznak 66 51 177 00:31:24.100 0:10:06
5 Sally Rabbitt 4308 53 183 00:31:46.127 0:10:14
6 Tanya Bittman 245 50 219 00:35:32.387 0:11:26
7 Amy Burlow 57 52 235 00:37:22.203 0:12:02
8 Nannette Woods 4388 52 262 00:42:46.383 0:13:46
9 Maria Ford 320 54 283 00:46:36.160 0:15:00
10 Claudia Haggerty 348 52 291 00:48:00.660 0:15:27
11 Kristine Rouse 4322 50 294 00:48:20.657 0:15:34
12 Kimberly England 311 51 303 00:51:27.903 0:16:34
13 Gin Blische 94 50 306 00:51:37.143 0:16:37
14 Cathy Silk 4340 52 319 00:55:17.810 0:17:48
15 Terry Story 4357 53 320 00:55:18.730 0:17:48
16 Melanie Ross 4321 54 332 00:57:36.433 0:18:33
17 Suzanne Homrich 367 50 336 00:58:24.673 0:18:48
18 Donna Wayt 4383 51 338 00:59:45.360 0:19:14

Female Ages 45-49 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Hiler 363 45 38 00:23:04.160 0:07:26
2 Andrea Desvergers 298 45 86 00:25:29.790 0:08:12
3 Beth Sheridan 4339 48 119 00:27:14.127 0:08:46
4 Gwenn Feliciano 316 49 144 00:28:43.880 0:09:15
5 Elaine Simpson 4347 46 158 00:29:57.353 0:09:39
6 Cristy Fimiani 317 48 168 00:30:47.390 0:09:55
7 Jennifer Mcmahon 3853 45 179 00:31:31.130 0:10:09
8 Anamaria Johnson 371 46 180 00:31:41.530 0:10:12
9 Lisa De Rosa 293 47 200 00:33:02.077 0:10:38
10 Dawna Niro 70 49 203 00:33:22.633 0:10:45
11 Nancy Ludwig 51 47 207 00:33:39.327 0:10:50
12 Silvania Goin 330 46 218 00:35:31.217 0:11:26
13 Tiffany Sasser 4329 47 242 00:38:19.637 0:12:20
14 Kimberly Goldman 332 49 244 00:38:41.603 0:12:27
15 Liz Perdomo 3898 45 250 00:38:51.960 0:12:31
16 Ronda Gomez 335 49 260 00:41:37.657 0:13:24
17 Ana Mcnamara 3856 48 263 00:42:47.697 0:13:46
18 Rachelle Gray 38 48 264 00:42:52.397 0:13:48
19 Beth Hartigan 351 49 269 00:43:59.190 0:14:09
20 Linda Ducalo 67 48 287 00:47:33.017 0:15:18
21 Jennifer Newstreet 3868 49 290 00:48:00.353 0:15:27
22 Michelle Krabs 3817 49 311 00:53:53.517 0:17:21
23 Gwen Brower 253 47 313 00:54:03.273 0:17:24
24 Fran Dibetta 301 49 330 00:56:30.420 0:18:11
25 Heide Taylor 25 45 333 00:57:37.663 0:18:33
26 Monica Heiz 14 47 346 01:02:03.777 0:19:59

Female Ages 40-44 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paula Melley 3861 44 59 00:24:17.780 0:07:49
2 Ann Rodriguez 4314 41 91 00:25:57.060 0:08:21
3 Tracy Kirkpatrick 3813 40 98 00:26:20.240 0:08:29
4 Jill Carignan 264 43 149 00:29:01.013 0:09:20
5 Heather Urban 4374 42 190 00:32:12.067 0:10:22
6 Jennifer Oconnor 3882 44 205 00:33:33.730 0:10:48
7 Becky Mcmillan 3855 44 222 00:35:58.497 0:11:35
8 Melissa Sequete 74 44 247 00:38:50.537 0:12:30
9 Alexandra De Varona 295 43 265 00:42:54.470 0:13:49
10 Vikki Waywood 7 44 277 00:45:05.107 0:14:31
11 Neisy Nunez 3877 44 314 00:54:19.773 0:17:29
12 Laura Sweeney 4361 43 324 00:55:48.120 0:17:58
13 Nikki Gentile 24 44 329 00:56:29.453 0:18:11

Female Ages 35-39 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cinthia Levaggi 3826 38 36 00:22:54.407 0:07:22
2 Angie Brown 255 36 62 00:24:28.810 0:07:53
3 Shawna Camilleri 263 39 64 00:24:37.870 0:07:56
4 Richelle Suhandron 4360 38 143 00:28:43.870 0:09:15
5 Erin Cwiklinski 289 37 152 00:29:23.610 0:09:28
6 Lucie Touchton 4365 36 193 00:32:42.603 0:10:32
7 Alicia Oconnell 3879 39 230 00:36:49.017 0:11:51
8 Mary Grabosky 87 36 284 00:46:55.823 0:15:06

Female Ages 30-34 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jatta Forss 322 33 51 00:23:52.773 0:07:41
2 Irina Myrick 3866 34 57 00:24:11.697 0:07:47
3 Laura Meier 3858 32 96 00:26:10.287 0:08:25
4 Dory-Anne Burleigh 34 33 105 00:26:44.537 0:08:36
5 Jennifer Banos 237 34 127 00:27:35.707 0:08:53
6 Megan Beck 240 33 156 00:29:43.917 0:09:34
7 Celina Cruz 283 30 166 00:30:38.823 0:09:52
8 Mariana Igoe 63 32 174 00:31:20.167 0:10:05
9 Danielle Gilkey 328 33 206 00:33:34.273 0:10:48
10 Shannon Rauh 4310 33 325 00:56:00.667 0:18:02
11 Stephanie Ostroff 15 33 345 01:02:03.573 0:19:59

Female Ages 25-29 Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amilyn Strayer 4358 25 30 00:22:18.830 0:07:11
2 Kelly Baird 62 29 49 00:23:48.287 0:07:40
3 Isis O'brien 3878 29 103 00:26:44.050 0:08:36
4 Jaclyn Alexander 35 29 104 00:26:44.143 0:08:36
5 Madden Leen 3825 27 109 00:26:48.117 0:08:38
6 Lauren Spagna 4355 27 148 00:29:00.000 0:09:20
7 Alyssa Dorfman 305 27 289 00:47:39.757 0:15:20
8 Christina Mckeon 3851 25 323 00:55:48.120 0:17:58

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Mcnamara 3857 20 90 00:25:56.373 0:08:21
2 Isabel Schlicht 4332 24 142 00:28:34.920 0:09:12
3 Madeline Hall 92 21 150 00:29:01.710 0:09:21
4 Melissa Cubillos 286 22 198 00:32:59.420 0:10:37
5 Jane Homrich 366 21 232 00:37:06.733 0:11:57
6 Maddie Notoris 3872 21 233 00:37:20.160 0:12:01
7 Christine Olive 3890 24 271 00:44:04.507 0:14:11
8 Glenda Holcomb 364 20 309 00:52:23.320 0:16:52

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Turner 4368 15 31 00:22:23.707 0:07:12
2 Brandi Antonio 225 17 37 00:22:56.020 0:07:23
3 Amber Lopez 3836 15 46 00:23:35.860 0:07:36
4 Celena Liguori 3828 18 58 00:24:12.500 0:07:48
5 Maria Liguori 3833 18 68 00:24:44.070 0:07:58
6 Elena Johnson 374 15 77 00:25:05.003 0:08:04
7 Brooke Antonio 226 17 84 00:25:19.023 0:08:09
8 Brianna Heaney 355 15 108 00:26:46.280 0:08:37
9 Emilie Johnson 375 16 111 00:26:51.357 0:08:39
10 Tricia Sous 21 15 131 00:27:53.630 0:08:59
11 Megan Notoris 3873 19 137 00:28:26.117 0:09:09
12 Grace Raynor 4311 17 141 00:28:32.493 0:09:11
13 Erika Dagher 290 17 145 00:28:52.373 0:09:18
14 Rhian Alaniz 222 16 181 00:31:43.977 0:10:13
15 Samantha Gallo 325 15 184 00:31:56.130 0:10:17
16 Hannah Ross 4318 18 196 00:32:51.733 0:10:35
17 Valencia Holcomb 365 18 221 00:35:56.127 0:11:34
18 Alison Santini 105 16 236 00:37:28.313 0:12:04
19 Kimberly Hernandez 362 17 237 00:37:34.387 0:12:06
20 Nicole Sous 20 16 254 00:39:14.343 0:12:38
21 Madison Dijoseph 304 16 255 00:39:15.557 0:12:38
22 Natalie Garbalosa 104 17 257 00:40:19.257 0:12:59
23 Katherine Mollica 3864 18 259 00:41:36.530 0:13:24
24 Abby Bolger 248 18 261 00:41:37.757 0:13:24
25 Bailey Gruenberg 338 16 273 00:44:05.727 0:14:12
26 Allie Johnson 83 17 285 00:46:59.863 0:15:08
27 Grace Taylor 26 16 295 00:49:09.667 0:15:49
28 Bella O'rourke 3893 15 296 00:49:10.777 0:15:50
29 Celine Cubillos 284 16 301 00:51:06.493 0:16:27
30 Cristina Wayt 4380 17 339 00:59:46.370 0:19:14
31 Francesca Mcmahon 3852 15 351 01:12:00.000 0:23:10

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jada Fernandes 86 14 26 00:22:03.567 0:07:06
2 Amanda Veltri 4375 14 39 00:23:05.870 0:07:26
3 Sioane Young 100 14 45 00:23:35.683 0:07:36
4 Iris Young 99 14 55 00:24:06.367 0:07:46
5 Shelby Walter 4379 14 74 00:24:59.110 0:08:03
6 Hadley Pustilnik 79 11 75 00:25:02.353 0:08:04
7 Elissa Bergman 243 14 81 00:25:13.873 0:08:07
8 Lexi Tracy 4367 13 116 00:27:01.743 0:08:42
9 Nina Fernandes 85 11 118 00:27:13.667 0:08:46
10 Emma Reilly 81 12 120 00:27:16.207 0:08:47
11 Grace Rodriguez 4315 14 122 00:27:16.820 0:08:47
12 Grace Lopez 3837 13 134 00:28:09.867 0:09:04
13 Veronica Reinoso 4313 14 164 00:30:36.123 0:09:51
14 Hannah Goin 329 13 187 00:32:00.477 0:10:18
15 Susan Newstreet 3869 11 199 00:32:59.420 0:10:37
16 Ruari Oconnor 3883 11 204 00:33:33.380 0:10:48
17 Emma Simpson 4348 12 208 00:33:48.050 0:10:53
18 Briana Johnson 372 14 212 00:34:23.067 0:11:04
19 Meghan Waywood 10 11 223 00:36:07.387 0:11:38
20 Sasha Simonet 4345 13 224 00:36:09.387 0:11:38
21 Kayla Simonet 4344 11 227 00:36:19.717 0:11:42
22 Iliana Batista 239 12 239 00:37:50.487 0:12:11
23 Meredith Gray 41 13 240 00:37:50.983 0:12:11
24 Talia Cosentino 279 14 243 00:38:28.530 0:12:23
25 Gianna Liguori 3830 14 286 00:46:59.987 0:15:08
26 Abby Haag 343 11 292 00:48:14.030 0:15:31
27 Megan Gentile 23 14 317 00:54:37.680 0:17:35
28 Jackie Olearczyk 3887 14 347 01:04:09.013 0:20:39
29 Kara Silk 4342 14 348 01:07:15.887 0:21:39

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellie Press 84 10 151 00:29:07.087 0:09:22
2 Julianna Liguori 3832 9 192 00:32:29.977 0:10:28

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 O'gorman Christine 269 0 297 00:49:12.610 0:15:50
2 Debbie Armstrong 229 0 334 00:57:39.910 0:18:34

Male Winners Overall

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Brown 256 1 00:16:36.767 0:05:21
2 Cristian Moreno 64 2 00:17:51.620 0:05:45
3 William Kirtland 3814 3 00:18:52.360 0:06:04

Male Top Masters Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Triggs 65 7 00:19:34.777 0:06:18

Male Ages 70-99 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Fillinger 16 114 00:26:56.233 0:08:40
2 Bela Kovacs 3815 157 00:29:49.003 0:09:36
3 Len Rittenberg 82 282 00:46:25.887 0:14:57
4 Ken Orner 3892 302 00:51:09.407 0:16:28
5 Ed Heemskerk 357 310 00:53:46.917 0:17:19
6 Larry Petersen 3900 322 00:55:42.130 0:17:56
7 Rick Melillo 3859 340 01:00:01.030 0:19:19

Male Ages 65-69 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Mccarthy 3847 216 00:35:13.360 0:11:20

Male Ages 60-64 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Engelhardt 309 50 00:23:49.863 0:07:40
2 Mark Keating 3806 72 00:24:55.617 0:08:01
3 Larry Cross 280 92 00:25:57.257 0:08:21
4 Michael Litel 3835 93 00:25:59.087 0:08:22
5 Phil Troskey 88 99 00:26:23.630 0:08:30
6 Jeff Rothstein 31 163 00:30:34.123 0:09:50

Male Ages 55-59 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Ruby 4323 11 00:20:21.357 0:06:33
2 Rafael Guijarro 341 19 00:21:25.900 0:06:54
3 Craig Hudson 90 79 00:25:07.367 0:08:05
4 Greg Turner 4371 85 00:25:20.843 0:08:10
5 Michael Hartigan 352 95 00:26:10.077 0:08:25
6 Sean Mcgoldrick 3850 106 00:26:44.620 0:08:36
7 Gerry Liguori 3829 133 00:28:01.210 0:09:01
8 Joe Lawlor 3820 167 00:30:46.980 0:09:54
9 John Burkard 258 178 00:31:30.537 0:10:09
10 Richard Alaniz 223 182 00:31:44.470 0:10:13
11 Luis Cubillos 285 197 00:32:58.393 0:10:37
12 Ed Boggiano 246 304 00:51:30.157 0:16:35

Male Ages 50-54 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesus Torres 4364 63 00:24:28.880 0:07:53
2 Jasper Bell 68 67 00:24:42.617 0:07:57
3 Darryl Wormsley 4389 73 00:24:56.610 0:08:02
4 Bryan Sakolsky 36 107 00:26:45.053 0:08:37
5 Michael Collins 274 112 00:26:52.873 0:08:39
6 Brett Earl 308 113 00:26:54.367 0:08:40
7 David Woods 4387 123 00:27:17.947 0:08:47
8 Peter Quinter 78 132 00:27:58.367 0:09:00
9 Michael Ludwig 52 153 00:29:34.393 0:09:31
10 Cyro Gentil Bandeira 236 155 00:29:42.623 0:09:34
11 Terry Clark 273 161 00:30:09.973 0:09:43
12 Mark Gray 37 162 00:30:12.007 0:09:43
13 Ken Ellie 95 170 00:31:00.373 0:09:59
14 Jeff Ross 4320 194 00:32:50.317 0:10:34
15 Joseph Sous 18 209 00:33:59.453 0:10:56
16 Tom Homrich 368 231 00:37:06.380 0:11:57
17 George Barlow 56 234 00:37:21.127 0:12:01
18 Tony Lucas 3840 256 00:39:17.240 0:12:39
19 David Heemskerk 356 281 00:46:25.083 0:14:56
20 Joe Silk 4341 318 00:54:38.083 0:17:35
21 Ed Jr. Heemskerk 358 337 00:58:24.877 0:18:48
22 Hugo Nunez 3876 349 01:09:55.943 0:22:31

Male Ages 45-49 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Greenwald 337 9 00:19:48.857 0:06:23
2 Sean Turner 4373 13 00:20:28.853 0:06:36
3 Clint Tracy 4366 102 00:26:36.493 0:08:34
4 Alan Bergman 69 160 00:30:08.347 0:09:42
5 Randy Sequete 73 185 00:31:56.803 0:10:17
6 John Lee 3823 213 00:34:46.880 0:11:12
7 Victor Johnson 3805 226 00:36:15.137 0:11:40
8 Kissel Goldman 333 245 00:38:42.143 0:12:27
9 David Haag 345 293 00:48:14.403 0:15:32
10 Kurt Brower 254 312 00:54:02.860 0:17:24
11 Vinny Dibetta 302 331 00:56:30.420 0:18:11

Male Ages 40-44 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Simpson 4346 17 00:21:07.827 0:06:48
2 Clem Cwiklinski 288 27 00:22:12.490 0:07:09
3 Ryan Montag 80 56 00:24:10.490 0:07:47
4 Ryan Oconnor 3884 82 00:25:14.640 0:08:08
5 John Basile 238 126 00:27:33.063 0:08:52
6 Ray Lopez 3838 128 00:27:35.877 0:08:53
7 Edward Bernot 244 169 00:30:51.620 0:09:56
8 Gary Rudd 4324 176 00:31:23.187 0:10:06
9 Mike Cabeza 262 241 00:38:09.620 0:12:17
10 Antonio Tavares 4362 258 00:41:06.847 0:13:14
11 Jason Waywood 8 266 00:43:19.157 0:13:57
12 Joseph Rodriguez 4316 307 00:51:57.057 0:16:43

Male Ages 40-44 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Hill 47 6 00:19:33.760 0:06:18
2 Ben Faulk 315 44 00:23:32.033 0:07:34
3 Johnny-Lee Reinoso 4312 47 00:23:37.507 0:07:36
4 Dario Zurita 4392 60 00:24:22.883 0:07:51
5 Eric Beckman 241 71 00:24:52.617 0:08:00
6 Rob Bregman 251 88 00:25:44.867 0:08:17
7 Ben Antosz 228 94 00:26:07.453 0:08:25

Male Ages 30-34 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Orr 3894 76 00:25:02.447 0:08:04
2 Ron Rauh 4309 97 00:26:16.167 0:08:27

Male Ages 25-29 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Forero 321 14 00:20:29.210 0:06:36
2 Matthew Frain 323 15 00:20:49.863 0:06:42
3 Christian Lexima 3827 16 00:21:05.117 0:06:47
4 Kyle Whitmiere 89 23 00:21:50.487 0:07:02
5 Tomas Lebedevas 3822 89 00:25:54.123 0:08:20
6 Victor Schlicht 4333 165 00:30:36.373 0:09:51
7 Josh Olive 3891 272 00:44:05.327 0:14:11

Male Ages 20-24 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Ross 4319 69 00:24:48.553 0:07:59
2 Robbie Nieves 3870 87 00:25:30.610 0:08:13
3 Cullen Gray 39 117 00:27:13.573 0:08:46
4 Christopher Johnson 373 135 00:28:20.313 0:09:07
5 Shea Ciarlette 97 140 00:28:31.487 0:09:11
6 Alexander Buruchian 260 341 01:00:18.417 0:19:25

Male Ages 15-19 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Aymonin 230 4 00:19:12.623 0:06:11
2 Spencer Gray 40 12 00:20:26.500 0:06:35
3 Bodey Miller 11 18 00:21:18.807 0:06:52
4 Wyatt Martin 3846 29 00:22:17.033 0:07:10
5 Jt Salvato 4326 41 00:23:16.783 0:07:30
6 Camden J. Etten 312 52 00:23:58.847 0:07:43
7 Justin Lipovich 3834 53 00:23:59.863 0:07:43
8 Clay England 310 54 00:24:04.163 0:07:45
9 Blake Earl 307 61 00:24:27.360 0:07:52
10 Rumaldo Santos 4327 65 00:24:39.193 0:07:56
11 Joseph Fimiani 318 66 00:24:41.213 0:07:57
12 Sean Burkard 259 83 00:25:16.120 0:08:08
13 Wyatt Belotti 242 101 00:26:34.053 0:08:33
14 Vincent Carignan 266 110 00:26:49.523 0:08:38
15 Joseph Liguori 3831 121 00:27:16.820 0:08:47
16 Giulien Scavuzzo 4331 124 00:27:23.610 0:08:49
17 Gannon Leen 3824 125 00:27:25.347 0:08:50
18 Joseph Mollica 3863 129 00:27:45.867 0:08:56
19 Nick Notoris 3874 146 00:28:56.927 0:09:19
20 Kyle Boggiano 247 159 00:29:59.373 0:09:39
21 Valdimir (Cj) Labady 3818 191 00:32:14.713 0:10:23
22 Antonio Sojos 4352 202 00:33:12.073 0:10:41
23 Dylan Francisco 324 215 00:35:09.883 0:11:19
24 Anthony Pecoraro 3895 220 00:35:51.577 0:11:33
25 Christopher Dibetta 300 225 00:36:13.583 0:11:40
26 Kyle Conger 276 251 00:39:07.400 0:12:36
27 Mateo Zuloaga 4390 252 00:39:09.883 0:12:36
28 Anthony Dagostino 291 274 00:44:05.827 0:14:12
29 Cory Woods 4386 298 00:49:54.160 0:16:04
30 John Douglas 306 299 00:51:02.467 0:16:26
31 James Dijoseph 303 300 00:51:05.173 0:16:27
32 Ryan Haag 346 308 00:52:12.560 0:16:48
33 Luis Fabian Sojos 4353 327 00:56:05.420 0:18:03
34 John Dages 101 343 01:01:00.173 0:19:38
35 Tommy Haag 347 344 01:01:02.437 0:19:39
36 Hunter Babey 231 350 01:12:00.000 0:23:10

Male Ages 11-14 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Spleha 4356 10 00:19:51.710 0:06:24
2 Ethan Pollock 4304 20 00:21:28.713 0:06:55
3 Gavin Martin 3845 21 00:21:35.440 0:06:57
4 Rodney Chavers 268 22 00:21:46.023 0:07:00
5 Cayden Miller 13 28 00:22:16.993 0:07:10
6 Alan Pham 4302 32 00:22:36.903 0:07:17
7 Jack Cordoba 278 34 00:22:38.113 0:07:17
8 Sawyer Miller 12 40 00:23:10.357 0:07:28
9 Drew Farinas 314 42 00:23:20.220 0:07:31
10 Luca De Rosa 294 43 00:23:30.817 0:07:34
11 Christian Goldman 331 48 00:23:41.540 0:07:38
12 Zachary Sarmoen 4328 70 00:24:49.367 0:07:59
13 Collin Crowe 281 78 00:25:07.367 0:08:05
14 Patrick Collins 275 100 00:26:24.907 0:08:30
15 Bryce Strayer 4359 130 00:27:46.553 0:08:56
16 Davis Foody 103 138 00:28:29.463 0:09:10
17 Cashel Oconnor 3881 139 00:28:30.623 0:09:11
18 Kevin Crowe 282 147 00:28:58.780 0:09:20
19 Brendan Ludwig 50 154 00:29:35.007 0:09:31
20 Kyle Rudd 4325 175 00:31:22.783 0:10:06
21 Andrew Sheridan 4338 189 00:32:10.653 0:10:21
22 Peyton Lucas 3839 228 00:36:36.837 0:11:47
23 Blake Gruenberg 339 229 00:36:46.157 0:11:50
24 Johnny Mcmahon 3854 238 00:37:38.477 0:12:07
25 Jorge Perdomo 3897 248 00:38:51.353 0:12:30
26 Randy Chavers 102 253 00:39:10.880 0:12:37
27 Jackson Webb 4384 326 00:56:03.990 0:18:03
28 Brandon Nunez 3875 328 00:56:05.837 0:18:03

Male Ages 5-10 Winners

Pace Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carter Mcgaffic 3848 5 00:19:32.747 0:06:17
2 Joshua Davis 54 35 00:22:46.297 0:07:20
3 Alex Sequete 75 186 00:31:57.217 0:10:17
4 Evan Sequete 76 249 00:38:51.550 0:12:30
5 Mason Waywood 9 276 00:45:01.850 0:14:30
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stefanie Bauer Deerfield Beach FL 719 22 8 19:57.5 6:26/M
2 Chelsey Grattan Boca Raton FL 819 26 15 20:47.3 6:42/M
3 Marla Dudak Boca Raton FL 793 45 18 21:24.3 6:54/M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karla Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 509 45 30 23:15.9 7:30/M

Female Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kelly Liguoizi 550 0 241 40:48.2 13:10/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Alexandra Krabs Boynton Beach FL 880 8 202 34:40.2 11:11/M
2 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Abby Haag Boynton Beach FL 823 9 233 38:56.9 12:34/M
4 Danielle O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 950 10 265 46:13.5 14:55/M
5 Molly Murrison Boca Raton FL 926 9 266 46:44.1 15:05/M
6 Molly Gentile 555 9 267 46:44.7 15:05/M
7 Elizabeth Press 546 8 298 52:39.5 16:59/M
8 Audra Hankey Boca Raton FL 831 10 313 56:48.8 18:19/M
9 Ariana Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1153 8 347 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Sikes 503 14 28 23:04.1 7:26/M
2 Lexi Snavely Boca Raton FL 1117 14 48 24:33.2 7:55/M
3 Reese Riezinger 529 13 85 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 Linsey Oesterlund 600 11 126 29:21.8 9:28/M
5 Elizabeth Sikes 504 12 130 29:35.3 9:33/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL 972 12 150 31:56.4 10:18/M
7 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL 891 12 160 32:15.5 10:24/M
8 Madison Reilly 501 12 175 32:55.3 10:37/M
9 Emma Ring Boynton Beach FL 984 11 187 33:46.8 10:54/M
10 Rhican Alaniz 539 14 195 34:18.5 11:04/M
11 Christina O'Gorman Boca Raton FL 941 12 210 35:20.3 11:24/M
12 Sigourney Robinson 574 14 213 35:32.6 11:28/M
13 Angelina O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 949 12 217 36:19.4 11:43/M
14 Megan Gentile 554 12 236 39:13.4 12:39/M
15 Grace Press 545 12 237 39:13.4 12:39/M
16 Maia Carasa 1194 14 260 45:43.7 14:45/M
17 Anna Kate Murrison Boca Raton FL 923 11 268 46:47.6 15:05/M
18 Christine Blackman Boca Raton FL 725 14 284 49:14.6 15:53/M
19 Madison Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 789 14 285 49:15.3 15:53/M
20 Alison Santini 1193 14 305 55:53.3 18:02/M
21 Aurora Kantarjian 1197 14 320 56:52.6 18:21/M
22 Francesca McMahon Boca Raton FL 905 13 354 1:01:37.1 19:53/M
23 Grace Taylor Boca Raton FL 1127 14 355 1:01:37.5 19:53/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maria Liguori 894 16 60 25:19.1 8:10/M
2 Hailey Nowicki 512 17 65 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 890 16 68 25:35.5 8:15/M
4 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 904 17 80 26:51.7 8:40/M
5 Kirsten Alaniz 540 16 97 27:54.5 9:00/M
6 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 750 18 101 27:59.9 9:02/M
7 Angela Constantine Boca Raton FL 759 17 136 30:14.3 9:45/M
8 Megan Notoris Boca Raton 933 17 138 30:28.5 9:50/M
9 Cristina Marciales 535 15 155 32:11.3 10:23/M
10 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 974 16 158 32:11.9 10:23/M
11 Olivia Rossnan 993 18 159 32:12.3 10:23/M
12 Lauren Turner Boca Raton FL 1135 17 171 32:35.9 10:31/M
13 Ciara Doyle 1188 18 172 32:35.9 10:31/M
14 Briel Hay Parkland FL 837 19 179 33:01.7 10:39/M
15 Valencia Holcomb Boynton Beach FL 850 16 186 33:45.1 10:53/M
16 Maddie Notoris Louisville KY 932 19 253 44:45.4 14:26/M
17 Jane Homrich 567 19 254 44:45.4 14:26/M
18 Kaitlyn Doering Boynton Beach FL 577 19 255 44:46.1 14:26/M
19 Taimarie Carasa 1196 15 258 45:42.8 14:45/M
20 Destiny Jordan 870 17 264 46:05.8 14:52/M
21 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach FL 1142 15 294 51:59.5 16:46/M
22 Cristina Reyes 981 16 295 51:59.8 16:46/M
23 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach FL 970 15 300 53:27.5 17:15/M
24 Kimberly Raiken Delray Beach FL 979 19 302 54:55.4 17:43/M
25 Juliet Lariche 525 19 311 56:44.5 18:18/M
26 Alandra Fumagali Boca Raton FL 814 18 312 56:48.5 18:19/M
27 Gaby Bradford-Juliana 731 15 319 56:52.2 18:21/M
28 Nicole Story Boca Raton FL 1122 19 339 59:51.8 19:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Gabrielle Liguoizi 549 20 59 25:17.5 8:09/M
2 Nikki Kocina Delray Beach FL 879 22 66 25:31.9 8:14/M
3 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1124 20 99 27:58.5 9:01/M
4 Alyse Hausman Lake Worth FL 575 20 105 28:12.3 9:06/M
5 Amilyn Strayer 1187 23 161 32:16.2 10:25/M
6 Savannah Strayer 1184 21 162 32:16.5 10:25/M
7 Annalise Wershoven Boca Raton FL 592 21 163 32:18.2 10:25/M
8 Natalia Kimrey 533 24 164 32:20.9 10:26/M
9 Camila Marciales 532 21 190 34:04.9 10:59/M
10 Maiti Dages Delray Beach FL 779 22 248 43:48.4 14:08/M
11 Catherine Sullivan Austin TX 1123 22 249 43:48.6 14:08/M
12 Stephanie Graffeo 1181 22 271 46:53.6 15:07/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 939 20 310 56:43.6 18:18/M
14 Christine Olive 570 22 314 56:49.7 18:20/M
15 Kristina Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 968 20 340 59:52.3 19:19/M
16 Esther Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 959 20 346 1:00:39.6 19:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jenna Kilroy Boca Raton FL 877 29 24 22:26.5 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Lotts Boca Raton FL 898 28 38 23:58.8 7:44/M
3 Jaclyn Alexander Boca Raton FL 511 27 51 24:50.2 8:01/M
4 Vanessa Van Dyke 515 27 100 27:58.5 9:01/M
5 Julia Sclafani Lighthouse Point 1102 26 122 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Caitlin Cofrancesco Delray Beach FL 758 26 226 38:06.5 12:17/M
7 Tiffany Daddio Delray Beach FL 774 28 358 1:02:31.8 20:10/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dory-Anne Burleigh Delray Beach FL 739 31 52 24:51.3 8:01/M
2 Jenna Olson Lake Worth FL 946 33 127 29:24.9 9:29/M
3 Kaherine Black Lake Worth FL 724 33 143 31:06.2 10:02/M
4 Katherine Murphy West Palm Beach FL 921 32 144 31:11.3 10:04/M
5 Beth Morse Boca Raton FL 918 33 216 36:04.3 11:38/M
6 Gabrielle Bird 721 32 293 50:14.3 16:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sheila Cassin Boca Raton FL 745 38 191 34:08.1 11:01/M
2 Danielle Heemskerk Boca Raton 557 35 316 56:50.5 18:20/M

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stephanie Bualat Boca Raton FL 738 44 41 24:08.8 7:47/M
2 Amy Allen Boca Raton FL 587 44 53 24:53.0 8:02/M
3 Karin Cook 530 43 113 28:50.5 9:18/M
4 Mareen Press 543 40 129 29:33.2 9:32/M
5 Dina Port Boca Raton FL 962 41 142 30:56.5 9:59/M
6 Janet Cooper Boca Raton 761 41 145 31:19.5 10:06/M
7 Anamaria Johnson Boca Raton FL 866 44 151 31:56.5 10:18/M
8 Marcy Crowe 769 42 169 32:28.4 10:28/M
9 Becky McMillan Lake Worth FL 910 42 201 34:30.4 11:08/M
10 Nikki Gentile 552 42 229 38:32.6 12:26/M
11 Melissa Babey 714 44 230 38:48.8 12:31/M
12 Jennifer Kennedy Delray Beach FL 873 41 303 55:36.8 17:56/M
13 Adrienne Haag Boynton Beach FL 824 44 322 56:52.8 18:21/M
14 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 734 44 330 58:03.5 18:44/M
15 Mary Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1154 43 348 1:01:20.3 19:47/M
16 Heide Taylor Boca Raton FL 1128 43 353 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
17 Jennifer McMahon Boca Raton FL 907 43 356 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
18 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 707 40 357 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
19 Karen Sprague Coral Springs FL 1121 40 361 1:08:56.1 22:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Gentile 818 49 34 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Maribel Baxter 556 48 63 25:25.8 8:12/M
3 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 973 49 74 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Dale Leclair Boca Raton FL 886 46 83 27:07.9 8:45/M
5 Susan Scharr Boca Raton FL 590 45 94 27:48.5 8:58/M
6 Kimberly England Delray Beach FL 797 49 98 27:57.5 9:01/M
7 Sarah Pursglove 1176 46 128 29:26.3 9:30/M
8 Rori Clark Parkland FL 755 49 139 30:36.4 9:52/M
9 Cristy Fimiani Boca Raton FL 803 46 149 31:55.5 10:18/M
10 Tracy Murrison Boca Raton FL 928 49 167 32:26.7 10:28/M
11 Monica McMahon Boca Raton FL 908 48 174 32:52.3 10:36/M
12 Nicol Hay Parkland FL 839 46 180 33:02.8 10:39/M
13 Dawna Niro 538 47 181 33:02.9 10:39/M
14 Tanya Bittman Boca Raton FL 723 48 182 33:04.3 10:40/M
15 Mary Clarke Boca Raton 757 49 183 33:07.8 10:41/M
16 Susan Ring Boynton Beach FL 986 45 189 33:51.8 10:55/M
17 Michelle Krabs Boynton Beach FL 881 47 203 34:40.5 11:11/M
18 Colleen Galloway Delray Beach FL 817 47 204 34:46.5 11:13/M
19 Marlene Robinson 573 45 228 38:21.2 12:22/M
20 Cici Homrich Lake Worth FL 853 49 232 38:50.9 12:32/M
21 Deborah Nieves West Palm Beach FL 562 48 261 45:45.4 14:45/M
22 Suzanne Homrich 565 48 263 46:05.8 14:52/M
23 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1125 49 274 47:30.1 15:19/M
24 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 751 48 275 47:30.1 15:19/M
25 Katherine Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1101 47 278 47:47.5 15:25/M
26 Adriana Finnvold Boca Raton FL 805 47 321 56:52.8 18:21/M
27 Denise Porter Boca Raton FL 965 48 323 56:55.1 18:22/M
28 Fran Dibetta Boca Raton FL 783 47 324 57:34.1 18:34/M
29 Shannon Lucas 900 45 332 58:13.6 18:47/M
30 Nancy Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 812 49 343 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
31 Neisy Nunez Boca Raton FL 937 46 359 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
32 Lisa Valjin Boca Raton FL 1137 48 362 1:08:56.5 22:14/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Susan Joseph Deerfield Beach FL 589 54 40 24:07.5 7:47/M
2 Jody Hoffmann Port Saint Lucie FL 848 52 73 26:09.5 8:26/M
3 Connie Hudson Boca Raton FL 856 53 88 27:29.8 8:52/M
4 Sally Rabbtt Delray Beach FL 971 53 154 32:09.5 10:22/M
5 Annie Aponte Boca Raton FL 706 50 177 33:00.8 10:39/M
6 Anni Dages Delray Beach FL 775 50 196 34:18.5 11:04/M
7 Kathleen Bennett Boca Raton FL 527 52 198 34:22.1 11:05/M
8 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 992 52 238 39:40.8 12:48/M
9 Laura McDonald 547 52 240 40:48.1 13:10/M
10 Jennifer Hammann 829 51 244 41:57.3 13:32/M
11 Lisa Kugan Boca Raton FL 882 52 289 49:48.6 16:04/M
12 Meghan Hankey Boca Raton FL 834 51 290 49:48.6 16:04/M
13 Donna Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 786 50 291 49:49.7 16:04/M
14 Judy Raiken Delray Beach FL 978 52 301 54:55.3 17:43/M
15 Gina Czulada Lake Worth FL 772 51 309 56:35.7 18:15/M
16 Janet Buruchian Boca Raton FL 741 54 352 1:01:28.6 19:50/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Stein 526 58 131 29:40.8 9:34/M
2 Julie Vianale 1140 56 135 30:12.3 9:45/M
3 Claire Beal Boca Raton FL 528 57 140 30:39.2 9:53/M
4 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 1133 55 166 32:22.7 10:26/M
5 Jane Souaid Delray Beach FL 1119 55 197 34:21.5 11:05/M
6 Constance Prichard Delray Beach FL 969 58 225 38:06.4 12:17/M
7 Helen Carasa 1195 57 234 39:02.4 12:35/M
8 Sandee Jeske 584 59 243 41:33.9 13:24/M
9 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 809 55 280 48:03.9 15:30/M
10 Evelyn Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 967 59 318 56:51.8 18:20/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sandra Wilcher Boynton Beach FL 561 62 252 43:52.4 14:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J Breiner Pompano Beach FL 733 68 185 33:40.9 10:52/M
2 Shelly Nicholl Boca Raton FL 585 65 231 38:49.4 12:31/M
3 Eileen Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 559 69 306 56:08.5 18:06/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Ann Healy Lighthouse Point FL 840 70 199 34:22.7 11:05/M
2 Sandy Farbman Lake Worth FL 799 71 256 44:50.1 14:28/M
3 Rose Silvers Hillsboro Beach FL 1113 79 259 45:43.2 14:45/M
4 Carol Hynes Boca Raton FL 858 72 331 58:13.2 18:47/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske 583 21 1 16:19.8 5:16/M
2 Josh Peterson 517 23 2 16:27.8 5:18/M
3 Michael Kennedy Delray Beach FL 875 16 3 16:29.9 5:19/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Harrie Olsthoorn 579 55 5 18:54.5 6:06/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 977 10 69 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Robby Perham Boca Raton FL 955 8 125 29:21.3 9:28/M
3 Quinlan Morse Boca Raton FL 919 7 215 36:00.5 11:37/M
4 Zachary Port Boca Raton FL 964 9 219 36:33.6 11:47/M
5 Johnny Press 544 10 296 52:35.7 16:58/M
6 Kevin Crowe 768 9 297 52:37.3 16:58/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Spencer Gray Boca Raton FL 822 14 14 20:28.4 6:36/M
2 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton FL 1141 13 26 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Tj Lawlor Delray Beach FL 885 14 37 23:47.3 7:40/M
4 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 884 11 39 24:03.3 7:45/M
5 Bryce Strayer 1185 12 44 24:20.2 7:51/M
6 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 578 11 58 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 1115 13 62 25:23.4 8:11/M
8 Tommy Haag Boynton Beach FL 827 13 64 25:27.3 8:13/M
9 Michael Zavatsky 1152 14 78 26:39.3 8:36/M
10 Joseph Fimiani 804 13 90 27:31.5 8:53/M
11 Wyatt Cooper Boca Raton 762 11 117 28:56.3 9:20/M
12 Nick Notoris 934 14 170 32:30.6 10:29/M
13 Christopher Czulada Lake Worth FL 771 11 173 32:40.6 10:32/M
14 Peyton Lucas Boca Raton FL 899 12 209 35:04.5 11:19/M
15 Nicholas Kennedy Delray Beach FL 876 11 211 35:22.3 11:25/M
16 Nick Delgaralo 1189 14 242 41:07.1 13:16/M
17 Michael Jordan 871 11 246 42:37.7 13:45/M
18 Sam Murrison Boca Raton FL 927 14 270 46:50.2 15:06/M
19 Mateo Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1155 14 282 48:05.3 15:31/M
20 Brandon Nunez Boca Raton FL 935 12 338 59:39.7 19:15/M
21 Sebastian Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1157 11 342 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
22 Kevin Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 811 12 344 1:00:20.3 19:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cullen Gray Boca Raton FL 820 18 11 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Edward Bou Greenacres FL 730 16 13 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Joseph Aymonin Boca Raton FL 711 16 16 20:54.3 6:45/M
4 Jared Chaloux 598 17 22 22:05.2 7:07/M
5 Joseph Farley 800 16 23 22:05.8 7:07/M
6 Robert Hall 599 18 25 22:41.4 7:19/M
7 Michael Chiste 748 17 29 23:13.6 7:29/M
8 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 892 17 31 23:20.8 7:32/M
9 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 1130 17 32 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Linden Clark 754 17 35 23:40.5 7:38/M
11 Jack Dages Delray Beach FL 778 15 36 23:43.6 7:39/M
12 Chris Johnson Boca Raton 867 18 45 24:23.8 7:52/M
13 Ryan McMahon Boca Raton FL 909 17 46 24:23.8 7:52/M
14 Raymond Homrich Lakeworth FL 854 16 49 24:46.9 7:59/M
15 Jack Hay Parkland FL 838 15 50 24:48.5 8:00/M
16 Hunter Perham Boca Raton FL 954 19 55 24:55.4 8:02/M
17 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 808 15 70 25:50.5 8:20/M
18 Christopher Dibetta Boca Raton FL 782 15 71 26:05.3 8:25/M
19 Trystan Downs Boca Raton FL 792 17 76 26:33.5 8:34/M
20 Clay England Delray Beach FL 795 15 77 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 990 18 84 27:12.3 8:46/M
22 Grant Strayer 1186 18 89 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Johnathan Cook Pompano Beach FL 760 17 91 27:32.8 8:53/M
24 Giulien Scaruzzo 596 16 92 27:42.6 8:56/M
25 Brandon Babey 712 15 95 27:49.2 8:58/M
26 Roberto Nieves West Palm Beach FL 563 18 103 28:11.9 9:05/M
27 Logan Rinke Boca Raton FL 987 16 107 28:25.7 9:10/M
28 Richard Rizziti 1179 16 108 28:33.5 9:13/M
29 Lucas Weir Lake Worth 1143 16 109 28:34.5 9:13/M
30 Michael Mendez Boca Raton FL 913 16 110 28:37.5 9:14/M
31 Zachary Hammann 830 15 114 28:54.6 9:19/M
32 Izaiah Mitchell 1146 16 115 28:55.4 9:20/M
33 Kyle Corona Boca Raton FL 763 15 116 28:56.2 9:20/M
34 Corey Pendergrass Jr Pompano Beach FL 953 16 118 28:56.4 9:20/M
35 Vincent Polimeni Lake Worth FL 957 15 119 28:56.8 9:20/M
36 Jack Murray Boca Raton FL 922 18 121 29:09.9 9:24/M
37 Giovanni Ascano Boca Raton FL 708 15 123 29:16.4 9:26/M
38 Frankie Mendez Boca Raton FL 912 17 132 29:45.5 9:36/M
39 Court Robinson 572 17 137 30:21.5 9:47/M
40 Anthony Espana 1177 16 153 32:00.7 10:19/M
41 Tommy Mosca Boca Raton FL 920 15 156 32:11.5 10:23/M
42 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 737 15 157 32:11.5 10:23/M
43 Christopher Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 999 15 193 34:14.8 11:03/M
44 Matt Urbanek 595 18 200 34:23.5 11:05/M
45 Colin Smith Boynton Beach FL 1116 17 207 34:55.8 11:16/M
46 M Barlow 1159 15 222 37:42.2 12:10/M
47 Max Zavatsky Boca Raton 1151 16 227 38:15.3 12:20/M
48 Jonah Fisher Boynton Beach FL 807 16 250 43:49.2 14:08/M
49 Peter Harrigan 1192 17 251 43:50.6 14:08/M
50 John Douglas 1183 15 279 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Michael Kennedy 513 16 304 55:37.4 17:56/M
52 Vincent Dibetta Boca Raton FL 784 19 325 57:35.2 18:35/M
53 Luke Murrison Boca Raton FL 924 16 326 57:45.6 18:38/M
54 Ryan Haag Boynton Beach FL 826 16 327 57:45.8 18:38/M
55 Anthony D'Agostino Boca Raton 780 15 328 57:46.1 18:38/M
56 Reegan Leen Boca Raton FL 889 18 333 58:31.4 18:53/M
57 Frank Massaro 1191 18 334 58:33.3 18:53/M
58 Alex Reyes 980 18 335 58:33.9 18:53/M
59 Chase Caldararo 742 18 336 58:33.9 18:53/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Paul Cipolla Boca Raton FL 753 20 9 20:06.8 6:29/M
2 Joseph Jeudy 865 22 20 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Bo Scheper 506 21 27 22:56.5 7:24/M
4 Brock Turner Boca Raton FL 1132 21 43 24:15.2 7:49/M
5 Cade England Delray Beach FL 794 21 75 26:33.4 8:34/M
6 Jt Homrich 566 20 104 28:12.1 9:06/M
7 Ricardo Reyes 1190 21 146 31:27.8 10:09/M
8 Joshua Kimrey 534 24 165 32:21.9 10:26/M
9 Curtis Woodworth Boynton Beach FL 1149 20 176 32:58.9 10:38/M
10 Clay Jones Boca Raton FL 869 23 341 59:52.5 19:19/M
11 Alexander Buruchian Boca Raton FL 740 21 351 1:01:27.8 19:49/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi Delray Beach FL 749 29 21 21:54.4 7:04/M
2 Benedict Richie Delray Beach FL 982 28 87 27:26.6 8:51/M
3 Josh Hillock Coconut Creek 847 28 124 29:19.8 9:27/M
4 Joshua Olive 571 26 317 56:50.5 18:20/M

Male 30 to 40

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Daniel Barry 507 33 10 20:08.6 6:30/M
2 Michael Dillon Lighthouse Point FL 790 34 67 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Derek Bird 720 33 292 50:14.3 16:12/M
4 Jose Herrera 514 32 360 1:04:34.5 20:50/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 516 39 4 17:24.9 5:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Nasi Wehbe 593 40 12 20:26.5 6:35/M
2 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 1114 41 17 21:07.7 6:49/M
3 Erik Ring Boynton Beach FL 985 44 47 24:30.5 7:54/M
4 Tim Riezinger Boca Raton FL 983 44 56 25:00.3 8:04/M
5 Lee Babey 713 44 152 31:56.7 10:18/M
6 Andy Crowe 767 41 168 32:28.2 10:28/M
7 Larry Port Boca Raton FL 963 40 220 36:35.6 11:48/M
8 Mario Gentile 553 44 269 46:50.2 15:06/M
9 John Press 542 42 272 46:59.7 15:09/M
10 Guillermo Chiaway Boca Raton FL 746 43 287 49:44.7 16:03/M
11 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 735 44 329 58:02.8 18:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Blanchard Boca Raton FL 726 45 6 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Jasper Bell 505 49 33 23:24.5 7:33/M
3 Damian England Delray Beach FL 796 48 72 26:06.1 8:25/M
4 John Nowicki 520 45 86 27:20.5 8:49/M
5 Bryan Sakolsky Boca Raton FL 998 48 106 28:12.7 9:06/M
6 Terry Clark Parkland FL 756 48 111 28:39.8 9:15/M
7 David Haag Boynton Beach FL 825 47 112 28:42.8 9:15/M
8 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 883 47 120 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Brian Evans 523 48 141 30:51.2 9:57/M
10 Tony Lucas Boca Raton FL 901 48 147 31:36.0 10:12/M
11 Victor Johnson Boca Raton FL 868 47 184 33:26.5 10:47/M
12 Nick Brusca 1178 45 205 34:47.9 11:13/M
13 John Kennedy Delray Beach FL 874 48 212 35:22.5 11:25/M
14 George Barlos 1158 48 223 37:42.2 12:10/M
15 David Heemskerk 841 46 247 42:42.2 13:46/M
16 Jim Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 788 45 288 49:48.6 16:04/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
18 Rumon Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 813 49 345 1:00:21.1 19:28/M
19 Paul Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1156 48 349 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Orlando Ruiz 508 50 19 21:38.5 6:59/M
2 Scott McDonald 548 52 57 25:13.9 8:08/M
3 Alan Hunt Deerfield Beach FL 588 50 81 26:53.1 8:40/M
4 Mark Murrison Boca Raton FL 925 50 82 27:03.7 8:44/M
5 John Notoris Boca Raton 931 52 96 27:51.6 8:59/M
6 James Stankowicz Boca Raton FL 580 52 133 29:49.1 9:37/M
7 Gerry Lighori 522 53 134 30:04.9 9:42/M
8 Francis McMahon Boca Raton FL 906 51 178 33:01.3 10:39/M
9 Walter Ryan 536 54 188 33:49.4 10:55/M
10 Richard Alaniz 541 53 194 34:17.8 11:04/M
11 Peter Graffeo 1182 51 214 35:43.3 11:31/M
12 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 991 51 218 36:33.2 11:47/M
13 Doug Hammann 828 51 239 40:27.6 13:03/M
14 Jose Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 510 53 257 45:29.6 14:40/M
15 Jeff Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1000 53 277 47:46.7 15:25/M
16 Mike Fimiani 537 50 283 48:07.1 15:31/M
17 Tom Hankey Boca Raton FL 835 51 286 49:34.1 15:59/M
18 Thomas Homrich 564 52 315 56:49.9 18:20/M
19 Hugo Nunez Boca Raton FL 936 52 337 59:37.5 19:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Lorenzo Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 960 55 7 19:40.6 6:21/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 551 56 42 24:12.2 7:48/M
3 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 1134 56 61 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Craig Hudson Boca Raton FL 857 55 79 26:48.8 8:39/M
5 Randall Rabbitt 524 58 299 53:24.3 17:14/M

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michael Litel Boca Raton FL 897 60 54 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Jeff Rothstein Boca Raton FL 994 60 102 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Chuck Toman Boca Ratom FL 1129 64 350 1:01:27.6 19:49/M

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Charles Fillinger 582 69 93 27:43.4 8:56/M
2 Tom Soltys Boca Raton FL 1118 68 208 35:02.5 11:18/M
3 Don Holshuh Surry NH 851 66 221 36:53.5 11:54/M
4 Richard Sherman Margate FL 1107 68 235 39:10.9 12:38/M

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jim Lynch 903 85 148 31:42.4 10:14/M
2 David Wright Atlantis FL 1150 76 192 34:14.2 11:03/M
3 Dan Farbman Lake Worth FL 798 70 206 34:49.3 11:14/M
4 Ken Orner Albany NY 948 85 245 42:14.9 13:37/M
5 Ed Heemskerk Boca Raton 558 73 262 46:05.8 14:52/M
6 Joel Schwartz Boca Raton FL 591 72 273 47:21.2 15:16/M
7 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 586 73 276 47:34.2 15:21/M
8 Mike Gora 502 74 281 48:04.1 15:30/M
9 Paul Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 842 77 307 56:08.5 18:06/M
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stefanie Bauer Deerfield Beach FL 719 22 8 19:57.5 6:26/M
2 Chelsey Grattan Boca Raton 819 26 15 20:47.3 6:42/M
3 Marla Dudak Boca Raton FL 793 45 18 21:24.3 6:54/M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karla Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 509 45 30 23:15.9 7:30/M

Female Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kelly Liguoizi 550 0 241 40:48.2 13:10/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Alexandra Krabs Boynton Beach FL 880 8 202 34:40.2 11:11/M
2 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Juliana Liguori Boca Raton FL 893 7 224 37:47.9 12:11/M
3 Abby Haag Boynton Beach FL 823 9 233 38:56.9 12:34/M
4 Danielle O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 950 10 265 46:13.5 14:55/M
5 Molly Murrison Boca Raton FL 926 9 266 46:44.1 15:05/M
6 Molly Gentile 555 9 267 46:44.7 15:05/M
7 Elizabeth Press 546 8 298 52:39.5 16:59/M
8 Audra Hankey Boca Raton FL 831 10 313 56:48.8 18:19/M
9 Ariana Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1153 8 347 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Sikes 503 14 28 23:04.1 7:26/M
2 Lexi Snavely Boca Raton FL 1117 14 48 24:33.2 7:55/M
3 Reese Riezinger 529 13 85 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 Linsey Oesterlund 600 11 126 29:21.8 9:28/M
5 Elizabeth Sikes 504 12 130 29:35.3 9:33/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL 972 12 150 31:56.4 10:18/M
7 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL 891 12 160 32:15.5 10:24/M
8 Madison Reilly 501 12 175 32:55.3 10:37/M
9 Emma Ring Boynton Beach FL 984 11 187 33:46.8 10:54/M
10 Rhican Alaniz 539 14 195 34:18.5 11:04/M
11 Christina O'Gorman Boca Raton FL 941 12 210 35:20.3 11:24/M
12 Sigourney Robinson 574 14 213 35:32.6 11:28/M
13 Angelina O'Rourke Coral Springs FL 949 12 217 36:19.4 11:43/M
14 Megan Gentile 554 12 236 39:13.4 12:39/M
15 Grace Press 545 12 237 39:13.4 12:39/M
16 Maia Carasa 1194 14 260 45:43.7 14:45/M
17 Anna Kate Murrison Boca Raton FL 923 11 268 46:47.6 15:05/M
18 Christine Blackman Boca Raton FL 725 14 284 49:14.6 15:53/M
19 Madison Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 789 14 285 49:15.3 15:53/M
20 Alison Santini 1193 14 305 55:53.3 18:02/M
21 Aurora Kantarjian 1197 14 320 56:52.6 18:21/M
22 Francesca McMahon Boca Raton FL 905 13 354 1:01:37.1 19:53/M
23 Grace Taylor Boca Raton FL 1127 14 355 1:01:37.5 19:53/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maria Liguori 894 16 60 25:19.1 8:10/M
2 Hailey Nowicki 512 17 65 25:31.8 8:14/M
3 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 890 16 68 25:35.5 8:15/M
4 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 904 17 80 26:51.7 8:40/M
5 Kirsten Alaniz 540 16 97 27:54.5 9:00/M
6 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 750 18 101 27:59.9 9:02/M
7 Angela Constantine Boca Raton FL 759 17 136 30:14.3 9:45/M
8 Megan Notoris Boca Raton 933 17 138 30:28.5 9:50/M
9 Cristina Marciales 535 15 155 32:11.3 10:23/M
10 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 974 16 158 32:11.9 10:23/M
11 Olivia Rossnan 993 18 159 32:12.3 10:23/M
12 Lauren Turner Boca Raton FL 1135 17 171 32:35.9 10:31/M
13 Ciara Doyle 1188 18 172 32:35.9 10:31/M
14 Briel Hay Parkland FL 837 19 179 33:01.7 10:39/M
15 Valencia Holcomb Boynton Beach FL 850 16 186 33:45.1 10:53/M
16 Maddie Notoris Louisville KY 932 19 253 44:45.4 14:26/M
17 Jane Homrich 567 19 254 44:45.4 14:26/M
18 Kaitlyn Doering Boynton Beach FL 577 19 255 44:46.1 14:26/M
19 Taimarie Carasa 1196 15 258 45:42.8 14:45/M
20 Destiny Jordan 870 17 264 46:05.8 14:52/M
21 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach FL 1142 15 294 51:59.5 16:46/M
22 Cristina Reyes 981 16 295 51:59.8 16:46/M
23 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach FL 970 15 300 53:27.5 17:15/M
24 Kimberly Raiken Delray Beach FL 979 19 302 54:55.4 17:43/M
25 Juliet Lariche 525 19 311 56:44.5 18:18/M
26 Alandra Fumagali Boca Raton FL 814 18 312 56:48.5 18:19/M
27 Gaby Bradford-Juliana 731 15 319 56:52.2 18:21/M
28 Nicole Story Boca Raton FL 1122 19 339 59:51.8 19:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Gabrielle Liguoizi 549 20 59 25:17.5 8:09/M
2 Nikki Kocina Delray Beach FL 879 22 66 25:31.9 8:14/M
3 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1124 20 99 27:58.5 9:01/M
4 Alyse Hausman Lake Worth FL 575 20 105 28:12.3 9:06/M
5 Amilyn Strayer 1187 23 161 32:16.2 10:25/M
6 Savannah Strayer 1184 21 162 32:16.5 10:25/M
7 Annalise Wershoven Boca Raton FL 592 21 163 32:18.2 10:25/M
8 Natalia Kimrey 533 24 164 32:20.9 10:26/M
9 Camila Marciales 532 21 190 34:04.9 10:59/M
10 Maiti Dages Delray Beach FL 779 22 248 43:48.4 14:08/M
11 Catherine Sullivan Austin TX 1123 22 249 43:48.6 14:08/M
12 Stephanie Graffeo 1181 22 271 46:53.6 15:07/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 939 20 310 56:43.6 18:18/M
14 Christine Olive 570 22 314 56:49.7 18:20/M
15 Kristina Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 968 20 340 59:52.3 19:19/M
16 Esther Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 959 20 346 1:00:39.6 19:34/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jenna Kilroy Boca Raton FL 877 29 24 22:26.5 7:14/M
2 Elizabeth Lotts Boca Raton FL 898 28 38 23:58.8 7:44/M
3 Jaclyn Alexander Boca Raton FL 511 27 51 24:50.2 8:01/M
4 Vanessa Van Dyke 515 27 100 27:58.5 9:01/M
5 Julia Sclafani Lighthouse Point 1102 26 122 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Caitlin Cofrancesco Delray Beach FL 758 26 226 38:06.5 12:17/M
7 Tiffany Daddio Delray Beach FL 774 28 358 1:02:31.8 20:10/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dory-Anne Burleigh Delray Beach FL 739 31 52 24:51.3 8:01/M
2 Jenna Olson Lake Worth FL 946 33 127 29:24.9 9:29/M
3 Kaherine Black Lake Worth FL 724 33 143 31:06.2 10:02/M
4 Katherine Murphy West Palm Beach FL 921 32 144 31:11.3 10:04/M
5 Beth Morse Boca Raton FL 918 33 216 36:04.3 11:38/M
6 Gabrielle Bird 721 32 293 50:14.3 16:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sheila Cassin Boca Raton FL 745 38 191 34:08.1 11:01/M
2 Danielle Heemskerk Boca Raton 557 35 316 56:50.5 18:20/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shawna Camilleri Boca Raton 514 36 8 00:25:43.550 8:17 min/m
2 Maria Simon Boynton Beach 959 39 40 00:32:18.727 10:25 min/m

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Stephanie Bualat Boca Raton FL 738 44 41 24:08.8 7:47/M
2 Amy Allen Boca Raton FL 587 44 53 24:53.0 8:02/M
3 Karin Cook 530 43 113 28:50.5 9:18/M
4 Mareen Press 543 40 129 29:33.2 9:32/M
5 Dina Port Boca Raton FL 962 41 142 30:56.5 9:59/M
6 Janet Cooper Boca Raton 761 41 145 31:19.5 10:06/M
7 Anamaria Johnson Boca Raton FL 866 44 151 31:56.5 10:18/M
8 Marcy Crowe 769 42 169 32:28.4 10:28/M
9 Becky McMillan Lake Worth FL 910 42 201 34:30.4 11:08/M
10 Nikki Gentile 552 42 229 38:32.6 12:26/M
11 Melissa Babey 714 44 230 38:48.8 12:31/M
12 Jennifer Kennedy Delray Beach FL 873 41 303 55:36.8 17:56/M
13 Adrienne Haag Boynton Beach FL 824 44 322 56:52.8 18:21/M
14 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 734 44 330 58:03.5 18:44/M
15 Mary Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1154 43 348 1:01:20.3 19:47/M
16 Heide Taylor Boca Raton FL 1128 43 353 1:01:36.3 19:52/M
17 Jennifer McMahon Boca Raton FL 907 43 356 1:01:38.5 19:53/M
18 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 707 40 357 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
19 Karen Sprague Coral Springs FL 1121 40 361 1:08:56.1 22:14/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Gentile 818 49 34 23:37.1 7:37/M
2 Maribel Baxter 556 48 63 25:25.8 8:12/M
3 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 973 49 74 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Dale Leclair Boca Raton FL 886 46 83 27:07.9 8:45/M
5 Susan Scharr Boca Raton FL 590 45 94 27:48.5 8:58/M
6 Kimberly England Delray Beach FL 797 49 98 27:57.5 9:01/M
7 Sarah Pursglove 1176 46 128 29:26.3 9:30/M
8 Rori Clark Parkland FL 755 49 139 30:36.4 9:52/M
9 Cristy Fimiani Boca Raton FL 803 46 149 31:55.5 10:18/M
10 Tracy Murrison Boca Raton FL 928 49 167 32:26.7 10:28/M
11 Monica McMahon Boca Raton FL 908 48 174 32:52.3 10:36/M
12 Nicol Hay Parkland FL 839 46 180 33:02.8 10:39/M
13 Dawna Niro 538 47 181 33:02.9 10:39/M
14 Tanya Bittman Boca Raton FL 723 48 182 33:04.3 10:40/M
15 Mary Clarke Boca Raton 757 49 183 33:07.8 10:41/M
16 Susan Ring Boynton Beach FL 986 45 189 33:51.8 10:55/M
17 Michelle Krabs Boynton Beach FL 881 47 203 34:40.5 11:11/M
18 Colleen Galloway Delray Beach FL 817 47 204 34:46.5 11:13/M
19 Marlene Robinson 573 45 228 38:21.2 12:22/M
20 Cici Homrich Lake Worth FL 853 49 232 38:50.9 12:32/M
21 Deborah Nieves West Palm Beach FL 562 48 261 45:45.4 14:45/M
22 Suzanne Homrich 565 48 263 46:05.8 14:52/M
23 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 1125 49 274 47:30.1 15:19/M
24 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 751 48 275 47:30.1 15:19/M
25 Katherine Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1101 47 278 47:47.5 15:25/M
26 Adriana Finnvold Boca Raton FL 805 47 321 56:52.8 18:21/M
27 Denise Porter Boca Raton FL 965 48 323 56:55.1 18:22/M
28 Fran Dibetta Boca Raton FL 783 47 324 57:34.1 18:34/M
29 Shannon Lucas 900 45 332 58:13.6 18:47/M
30 Nancy Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 812 49 343 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
31 Neisy Nunez Boca Raton FL 937 46 359 1:02:37.4 20:12/M
32 Lisa Valjin Boca Raton FL 1137 48 362 1:08:56.5 22:14/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Susan Joseph Deerfield Beach FL 589 54 40 24:07.5 7:47/M
2 Jody Hoffmann Port Saint Lucie FL 848 52 73 26:09.5 8:26/M
3 Connie Hudson Boca Raton FL 856 53 88 27:29.8 8:52/M
4 Sally Rabbtt Delray Beach FL 971 53 154 32:09.5 10:22/M
5 Annie Aponte Boca Raton FL 706 50 177 33:00.8 10:39/M
6 Anni Dages Delray Beach FL 775 50 196 34:18.5 11:04/M
7 Kathleen Bennett Boca Raton FL 527 52 198 34:22.1 11:05/M
8 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 992 52 238 39:40.8 12:48/M
9 Laura McDonald 547 52 240 40:48.1 13:10/M
10 Jennifer Hammann 829 51 244 41:57.3 13:32/M
11 Lisa Kugan Boca Raton FL 882 52 289 49:48.6 16:04/M
12 Meghan Hankey Boca Raton FL 834 51 290 49:48.6 16:04/M
13 Donna Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 786 50 291 49:49.7 16:04/M
14 Judy Raiken Delray Beach FL 978 52 301 54:55.3 17:43/M
15 Gina Czulada Lake Worth FL 772 51 309 56:35.7 18:15/M
16 Janet Buruchian Boca Raton FL 741 54 352 1:01:28.6 19:50/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shelley Stein 526 58 131 29:40.8 9:34/M
2 Julie Vianale 1140 56 135 30:12.3 9:45/M
3 Claire Beal Boca Raton FL 528 57 140 30:39.2 9:53/M
4 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 1133 55 166 32:22.7 10:26/M
5 Jane Souaid Delray Beach FL 1119 55 197 34:21.5 11:05/M
6 Constance Prichard Delray Beach FL 969 58 225 38:06.4 12:17/M
7 Helen Carasa 1195 57 234 39:02.4 12:35/M
8 Sandee Jeske 584 59 243 41:33.9 13:24/M
9 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 809 55 280 48:03.9 15:30/M
10 Evelyn Porzenheim Boca Raton FL 967 59 318 56:51.8 18:20/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sandra Wilcher Boynton Beach FL 561 62 252 43:52.4 14:09/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J Breiner Pompano Beach FL 733 68 185 33:40.9 10:52/M
2 Shelly Nicholl Boca Raton FL 585 65 231 38:49.4 12:31/M
3 Eileen Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 559 69 306 56:08.5 18:06/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Ann Healy Lighthouse Point FL 840 70 199 34:22.7 11:05/M
2 Sandy Farbman Lake Worth FL 799 71 256 44:50.1 14:28/M
3 Rose Silvers Hillsboro Beach FL 1113 79 259 45:43.2 14:45/M
4 Carol Hynes Boca Raton FL 858 72 331 58:13.2 18:47/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske 583 21 1 16:19.8 5:16/M
2 Josh Peterson 517 23 2 16:27.8 5:18/M
3 Michael Kennedy Delray Beach FL 875 16 3 16:29.9 5:19/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Harrie Olsthoorn 579 55 5 18:54.5 6:06/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 977 10 69 25:38.5 8:16/M
2 Robby Perham Boca Raton FL 955 8 125 29:21.3 9:28/M
3 Quinlan Morse Boca Raton FL 919 7 215 36:00.5 11:37/M
4 Zachary Port Boca Raton FL 964 9 219 36:33.6 11:47/M
5 Johnny Press 544 10 296 52:35.7 16:58/M
6 Kevin Crowe 768 9 297 52:37.3 16:58/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Spencer Gray Boca Raton FL 822 14 14 20:28.4 6:36/M
2 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton FL 1141 13 26 22:50.3 7:22/M
3 Tj Lawlor Delray Beach FL 885 14 37 23:47.3 7:40/M
4 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 884 11 39 24:03.3 7:45/M
5 Bryce Strayer 1185 12 44 24:20.2 7:51/M
6 Drake Andrews Jupiter FL 578 11 58 25:14.3 8:08/M
7 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 1115 13 62 25:23.4 8:11/M
8 Tommy Haag Boynton Beach FL 827 13 64 25:27.3 8:13/M
9 Michael Zavatsky 1152 14 78 26:39.3 8:36/M
10 Joseph Fimiani 804 13 90 27:31.5 8:53/M
11 Wyatt Cooper Boca Raton 762 11 117 28:56.3 9:20/M
12 Nick Notoris 934 14 170 32:30.6 10:29/M
13 Christopher Czulada Lake Worth FL 771 11 173 32:40.6 10:32/M
14 Peyton Lucas Boca Raton FL 899 12 209 35:04.5 11:19/M
15 Nicholas Kennedy Delray Beach FL 876 11 211 35:22.3 11:25/M
16 Nick Delgaralo 1189 14 242 41:07.1 13:16/M
17 Michael Jordan 871 11 246 42:37.7 13:45/M
18 Sam Murrison Boca Raton FL 927 14 270 46:50.2 15:06/M
19 Mateo Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1155 14 282 48:05.3 15:31/M
20 Brandon Nunez Boca Raton FL 935 12 338 59:39.7 19:15/M
21 Sebastian Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1157 11 342 1:00:10.8 19:25/M
22 Kevin Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 811 12 344 1:00:20.3 19:28/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Cullen Gray Boca Raton FL 820 18 11 20:20.7 6:34/M
2 Edward Bou Greenacres FL 730 16 13 20:27.7 6:36/M
3 Joseph Aymonin Boca Raton FL 711 16 16 20:54.3 6:45/M
4 Jared Chaloux 598 17 22 22:05.2 7:07/M
5 Joseph Farley 800 16 23 22:05.8 7:07/M
6 Robert Hall 599 18 25 22:41.4 7:19/M
7 Michael Chiste 748 17 29 23:13.6 7:29/M
8 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 892 17 31 23:20.8 7:32/M
9 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 1130 17 32 23:21.3 7:32/M
10 Linden Clark 754 17 35 23:40.5 7:38/M
11 Jack Dages Delray Beach FL 778 15 36 23:43.6 7:39/M
12 Chris Johnson Boca Raton 867 18 45 24:23.8 7:52/M
13 Ryan McMahon Boca Raton FL 909 17 46 24:23.8 7:52/M
14 Raymond Homrich Lakeworth FL 854 16 49 24:46.9 7:59/M
15 Jack Hay Parkland FL 838 15 50 24:48.5 8:00/M
16 Hunter Perham Boca Raton FL 954 19 55 24:55.4 8:02/M
17 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 808 15 70 25:50.5 8:20/M
18 Christopher Dibetta Boca Raton FL 782 15 71 26:05.3 8:25/M
19 Trystan Downs Boca Raton FL 792 17 76 26:33.5 8:34/M
20 Clay England Delray Beach FL 795 15 77 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 990 18 84 27:12.3 8:46/M
22 Grant Strayer 1186 18 89 27:30.5 8:52/M
23 Johnathan Cook Pompano Beach FL 760 17 91 27:32.8 8:53/M
24 Giulien Scaruzzo 596 16 92 27:42.6 8:56/M
25 Brandon Babey 712 15 95 27:49.2 8:58/M
26 Roberto Nieves West Palm Beach FL 563 18 103 28:11.9 9:05/M
27 Logan Rinke Boca Raton FL 987 16 107 28:25.7 9:10/M
28 Richard Rizziti 1179 16 108 28:33.5 9:13/M
29 Lucas Weir Lake Worth 1143 16 109 28:34.5 9:13/M
30 Michael Mendez Boca Raton FL 913 16 110 28:37.5 9:14/M
31 Zachary Hammann 830 15 114 28:54.6 9:19/M
32 Izaiah Mitchell 1146 16 115 28:55.4 9:20/M
33 Kyle Corona Boca Raton FL 763 15 116 28:56.2 9:20/M
34 Corey Pendergrass Jr Pompano Beach FL 953 16 118 28:56.4 9:20/M
35 Vincent Polimeni Lake Worth FL 957 15 119 28:56.8 9:20/M
36 Jack Murray Boca Raton FL 922 18 121 29:09.9 9:24/M
37 Giovanni Ascano Boca Raton FL 708 15 123 29:16.4 9:26/M
38 Frankie Mendez Boca Raton FL 912 17 132 29:45.5 9:36/M
39 Court Robinson 572 17 137 30:21.5 9:47/M
40 Anthony Espana 1177 16 153 32:00.7 10:19/M
41 Tommy Mosca Boca Raton FL 920 15 156 32:11.5 10:23/M
42 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 737 15 157 32:11.5 10:23/M
43 Christopher Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 999 15 193 34:14.8 11:03/M
44 Matt Urbanek 595 18 200 34:23.5 11:05/M
45 Colin Smith Boynton Beach FL 1116 17 207 34:55.8 11:16/M
46 M Barlow 1159 15 222 37:42.2 12:10/M
47 Max Zavatsky Boca Raton 1151 16 227 38:15.3 12:20/M
48 Jonah Fisher Boynton Beach FL 807 16 250 43:49.2 14:08/M
49 Peter Harrigan 1192 17 251 43:50.6 14:08/M
50 John Douglas 1183 15 279 47:50.9 15:26/M
51 Michael Kennedy 513 16 304 55:37.4 17:56/M
52 Vincent Dibetta Boca Raton FL 784 19 325 57:35.2 18:35/M
53 Luke Murrison Boca Raton FL 924 16 326 57:45.6 18:38/M
54 Ryan Haag Boynton Beach FL 826 16 327 57:45.8 18:38/M
55 Anthony D'Agostino Boca Raton 780 15 328 57:46.1 18:38/M
56 Reegan Leen Boca Raton FL 889 18 333 58:31.4 18:53/M
57 Frank Massaro 1191 18 334 58:33.3 18:53/M
58 Alex Reyes 980 18 335 58:33.9 18:53/M
59 Chase Caldararo 742 18 336 58:33.9 18:53/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Paul Cipolla Boca Raton FL 753 20 9 20:06.8 6:29/M
2 Joseph Jeudy 865 22 20 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Bo Scheper 506 21 27 22:56.5 7:24/M
4 Brock Turner Boca Raton FL 1132 21 43 24:15.2 7:49/M
5 Cade England Delray Beach FL 794 21 75 26:33.4 8:34/M
6 Jt Homrich 566 20 104 28:12.1 9:06/M
7 Ricardo Reyes 1190 21 146 31:27.8 10:09/M
8 Joshua Kimrey 534 24 165 32:21.9 10:26/M
9 Curtis Woodworth Boynton Beach FL 1149 20 176 32:58.9 10:38/M
10 Clay Jones Boca Raton FL 869 23 341 59:52.5 19:19/M
11 Alexander Buruchian Boca Raton FL 740 21 351 1:01:27.8 19:49/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi Delray Beach FL 749 29 21 21:54.4 7:04/M
2 Benedict Richie Delray Beach FL 982 28 87 27:26.6 8:51/M
3 Josh Hillock Coconut Creek 847 28 124 29:19.8 9:27/M
4 Joshua Olive 571 26 317 56:50.5 18:20/M

Male 30 to 40

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Daniel Barry 507 33 10 20:08.6 6:30/M
2 Michael Dillon Lighthouse Point FL 790 34 67 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Derek Bird 720 33 292 50:14.3 16:12/M
4 Jose Herrera 514 32 360 1:04:34.5 20:50/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 516 39 4 17:24.9 5:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Nasi Wehbe 593 40 12 20:26.5 6:35/M
2 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 1114 41 17 21:07.7 6:49/M
3 Erik Ring Boynton Beach FL 985 44 47 24:30.5 7:54/M
4 Tim Riezinger Boca Raton FL 983 44 56 25:00.3 8:04/M
5 Lee Babey 713 44 152 31:56.7 10:18/M
6 Andy Crowe 767 41 168 32:28.2 10:28/M
7 Larry Port Boca Raton FL 963 40 220 36:35.6 11:48/M
8 Mario Gentile 553 44 269 46:50.2 15:06/M
9 John Press 542 42 272 46:59.7 15:09/M
10 Guillermo Chiaway Boca Raton FL 746 43 287 49:44.7 16:03/M
11 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 735 44 329 58:02.8 18:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Blanchard Boca Raton FL 726 45 6 19:01.3 6:08/M
2 Jasper Bell 505 49 33 23:24.5 7:33/M
3 Damian England Delray Beach FL 796 48 72 26:06.1 8:25/M
4 John Nowicki 520 45 86 27:20.5 8:49/M
5 Bryan Sakolsky Boca Raton FL 998 48 106 28:12.7 9:06/M
6 Terry Clark Parkland FL 756 48 111 28:39.8 9:15/M
7 David Haag Boynton Beach FL 825 47 112 28:42.8 9:15/M
8 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach FL 883 47 120 29:04.2 9:23/M
9 Brian Evans 523 48 141 30:51.2 9:57/M
10 Tony Lucas Boca Raton FL 901 48 147 31:36.0 10:12/M
11 Victor Johnson Boca Raton FL 868 47 184 33:26.5 10:47/M
12 Nick Brusca 1178 45 205 34:47.9 11:13/M
13 John Kennedy Delray Beach FL 874 48 212 35:22.5 11:25/M
14 George Barlos 1158 48 223 37:42.2 12:10/M
15 David Heemskerk 841 46 247 42:42.2 13:46/M
16 Jim Dijoseph Boca Raton FL 788 45 288 49:48.6 16:04/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
17 John Czulada Lake Worth FL 773 46 308 56:34.6 18:15/M
18 Rumon Freshcorn Boca Raton FL 813 49 345 1:00:21.1 19:28/M
19 Paul Zuloaga Boca Raton FL 1156 48 349 1:01:20.3 19:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Orlando Ruiz 508 50 19 21:38.5 6:59/M
2 Scott McDonald 548 52 57 25:13.9 8:08/M
3 Alan Hunt Deerfield Beach FL 588 50 81 26:53.1 8:40/M
4 Mark Murrison Boca Raton FL 925 50 82 27:03.7 8:44/M
5 John Notoris Boca Raton 931 52 96 27:51.6 8:59/M
6 James Stankowicz Boca Raton FL 580 52 133 29:49.1 9:37/M
7 Gerry Lighori 522 53 134 30:04.9 9:42/M
8 Francis McMahon Boca Raton FL 906 51 178 33:01.3 10:39/M
9 Walter Ryan 536 54 188 33:49.4 10:55/M
10 Richard Alaniz 541 53 194 34:17.8 11:04/M
11 Peter Graffeo 1182 51 214 35:43.3 11:31/M
12 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 991 51 218 36:33.2 11:47/M
13 Doug Hammann 828 51 239 40:27.6 13:03/M
14 Jose Antonio Deerfield Beach FL 510 53 257 45:29.6 14:40/M
15 Jeff Schiavino Boynton Beach FL 1000 53 277 47:46.7 15:25/M
16 Mike Fimiani 537 50 283 48:07.1 15:31/M
17 Tom Hankey Boca Raton FL 835 51 286 49:34.1 15:59/M
18 Thomas Homrich 564 52 315 56:49.9 18:20/M
19 Hugo Nunez Boca Raton FL 936 52 337 59:37.5 19:14/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Lorenzo Ponce De Leon Lake Worth 960 55 7 19:40.6 6:21/M
2 Gregg Fields Palm Beach Gardens FL 551 56 42 24:12.2 7:48/M
3 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 1134 56 61 25:21.2 8:11/M
4 Craig Hudson Boca Raton FL 857 55 79 26:48.8 8:39/M
5 Randall Rabbitt 524 58 299 53:24.3 17:14/M

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michael Litel Boca Raton FL 897 60 54 24:53.9 8:02/M
2 Jeff Rothstein Boca Raton FL 994 60 102 28:07.5 9:04/M
3 Chuck Toman Boca Ratom FL 1129 64 350 1:01:27.6 19:49/M

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Charles Fillinger 582 69 93 27:43.4 8:56/M
2 Tom Soltys Boca Raton FL 1118 68 208 35:02.5 11:18/M
3 Don Holshuh Surry NH 851 66 221 36:53.5 11:54/M
4 Richard Sherman Margate FL 1107 68 235 39:10.9 12:38/M

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jim Lynch 903 85 148 31:42.4 10:14/M
2 David Wright Atlantis FL 1150 76 192 34:14.2 11:03/M
3 Dan Farbman Lake Worth FL 798 70 206 34:49.3 11:14/M
4 Ken Orner Albany NY 948 85 245 42:14.9 13:37/M
5 Ed Heemskerk Boca Raton 558 73 262 46:05.8 14:52/M
6 Joel Schwartz Boca Raton FL 591 72 273 47:21.2 15:16/M
7 Chet Lipner Lake Worth FL 586 73 276 47:34.2 15:21/M
8 Mike Gora 502 74 281 48:04.1 15:30/M
9 Paul Heemskerk Boca Raton FL 842 77 307 56:08.5 18:06/M
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Pia Beaulieu Boca Raton 407 11 1 12:21:15 AM 6:51 min/m
2 Cindy Baumgarten Boca Raton 513 56 2 12:24:11 AM 7:48 min/m
3 Jordana Kimelman Boynton Beach 481 18 3 24:21.2 AM 7:51 min/m

Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton 403 100 00:58:19.323 18:48 min/m
2 Christine Palmisano Delray Beach 931 101 00:58:19.527 18:48 min/m
2 Karen Sprague Boca Raton 968 104 01:01:55.193 19:58 min/m

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Julie Ragonese 1042 48 4 00:24:21.433 7:51 min/m

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mia Simon Delray Beach 961 10 21 00:28:32.510 9:12 min/m
2 Isabella Simon Boynton Beach 958 9 41 00:32:18.930 10:25 min/m
3 Emma Ring Boynton Beach 941 10 42 00:32:39.307 10:32 min/m
4 Meredith Gray Boca Raton 1039 10 54 00:34:07.557 11:00 min/m
5 Ruby Simon Delray Beach 962 8 65 00:37:37.837 12:08 min/m

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jada Fernandes Boca Raton 450 11 10 00:26:24.987 8:31 min/m
2 Lexi Snavely 512 13 12 00:26:39.547 8:35 min/m
3 Maxine Gray-Barth Boca Raton 506 12 14 00:26:52.183 8:40 min/m
4 Sophia Ramsey 511 13 26 00:29:50.103 9:37 min/m
5 Bella Ruth Kubach Ocean Ridge 489 12 28 00:30:34.327 9:51 min/m
6 Alexia Ramos Boynton Beach 936 12 31 00:31:03.320 10:01 min/m
7 Annamaria Weissinger 502 12 33 00:31:07.540 10:02 min/m
8 Suman Sonty 509 13 45 00:32:52.557 10:36 min/m
9 Jadyn Miller Boynton Beach 915 12 47 00:33:00.660 10:38 min/m
10 Cristina Marciales Deerfield Beach 907 14 49 00:33:30.233 10:48 min/m
11 Kara Silk Delray Beach 955 11 56 00:34:27.693 11:06 min/m
12 Colleen Ragonese 1043 11 63 00:37:18.167 12:01 min/m
13 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton 499 11 46 00:37:18.170 12:01 min/m
14 Emma Gagnon Delray Beach 462 12 66 00:37:57.497 12:14 min/m
15 Kimberly Hernandez Boca Raton 468 14 69 00:39:37.770 12:47 min/m
16 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach 987 14 86 00:50:03.557 16:08 min/m
17 Cristina Reyes Boca Raton FL 197 14 91 00:51:51.977 16:43 min/m
18 Isabella Rabbitt Delray Beach 934 14 94 00:53:56.260 17:23 min/m
>

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Celena Liguori Boca Raton 496 15 5 00:24:55.540 8:02 min/m
2 Maria Liguori Boca Raton 901 15 6 00:25:00.780 8:04 min/m
3 Laura Mckinney 159 16 16 00:27:29.517 8:52 min/m
4 Hailey Nowicki Delray Beach 928 16 17 00:27:29.517 8:52 min/m
5 Kirsten Alaniz Boynton Beach 401 15 20 00:28:32.507 9:12 min/m
6 Stephanie Ferrer Delray Beach 451 16 22 00:28:44.273 9:16 min/m
7 Taylor Mann Boca Raton 428 16 23 00:31:25.540 9:16 min/m
8 Taylor Mann Boca Raton 906 16 34 00:31:25.540 10:08 min/m
9 Bridey Dages 194 16 37 00:31:59.813 10:19 min/m
10 Hannah Ross Boca Raton 947 15 38 00:32:00.220 10:19 min/m
11 Ciara Doyle Ocean Ridge 440 17 53 00:33:59.807 10:58 min/m
12 Natalia Heguaburo 1040 17 58 00:34:28.710 11:07 min/m
13 Cameron Byman 178 17 59 00:34:28.923 11:07 min/m
14 Mamie Trigg Boca Raton 976 17 68 00:38:17.260 12:21 min/m
15 Kylee Ring Boynton Beach 943 15 70 00:39:56.313 12:53 min/m
16 Cristina Wayt Deerfield Beach 176 14 86 00:50:03.557 16:08 min/m
17 Jessica Papagno 197 17 77 00:44:25.820 14:19 min/m
18 E Corr Lutz 431 15 80 00:45:41.307 14:44 min/m
19 Abby Bolger Boynton Beach 409 15 80 00:51:52.177 16:43 min/m
20 Erin Piper 169 15 102 01:00:55.983 19:39 min/m
21 Ali Portillo 168 15 103 01:00:55.987 20:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Michelle Scott Parkland 950 23 19 00:27:55.773 9:00 min/m
2 Megan Klauber Coconutcreek 719 23 50 00:33:33.807 10:49 min/m
>

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Leslie Cribbs Delray Beach 434 26 18 00:27:31.747 8:52 min/m
2 Natalie Capiro Delray Beach 419 26 25 00:29:48.520 9:36 min/m
3 Kelly Baird Boynton Beach 404 23 99 00:58:19.323 18:48 min/m

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Shawna Camilleri Boca Raton 514 36 8 00:25:43.550 8:17 min/m
2 Maria Simon Boynton Beach 959 39 40 00:32:18.727 10:25 min/m

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Melanie Simon Delray Beach 960 41 30 00:30:47.303 9:55 min/m
2 Stacy Karger Boca Raton 477 42 51 00:33:44.580 10:53 min/m
3 Claudia Beaulieu Boca Raton 406 44 55 00:34:17.783 11:03 min/m
4 Penny Vicini Eau Claire 984 42 57 00:34:28.707 11:07 min/m
5 Susan Ring Boynton Beach 944 44 61 00:35:27.530 11:26 min/m
6 Gwen Brower Delray Beach 414 43 72 00:41:44.650 13:27 min/m
7 S Corr Lutz 432 43 81 00:45:41.513 14:44 min/m
8 Sandra Ramos Boynton Beach 939 43 84 00:48:11.740 15:32 min/m
9 Kelley Gable Boca Raton 460 44 98 00:56:25.833 18:12 min/m

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Heidi Rucker 186 45 7 00:25:16.220 8:09 min/m
2 Kimberly England Delray Beach 448 48 11 00:26:33.887 8:34 min/m
3 Moji Doyle Ocean Ridge 441 48 15 00:27:14.500 8:47 min/m
4 Amy Mollica Boca Raton 916 49 29 00:30:41.650 9:54 min/m
5 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton 424 47 32 00:31:04.193 10:01 min/m
6 Paulette Klein Boca Raton 488 47 36 00:31:56.757 10:18 min/m
7 Dawna Niro 200 46 39 00:32:12.797 10:23 min/m
8 Susan Kinard Boca Raton 483 49 46 00:32:59.247 10:38 min/m
9 Karen Pritchard 199 46 52 00:33:55.247 10:56 min/m
10 Sharon Peress Boca Raton 170 46 62 00:46:46.323 15:05 min/m
11 Wanda Hernandez Boca Raton 469 46 71 00:40:06.153 12:56 min/m
12 Anni Dages 193 49 73 00:41:57.133 13:31 min/m
13 Laura Switalski 156 45 75 00:43:46.230 14:07 min/m
14 Sharon Peress Boca Raton 932 47 82 00:46:46.323 15:05 min/m
15 Mary Jane Sullivan Boca Raton 970 48 85 00:50:02.740 16:08 min/m
16 Donna Wayt Deerfield Beach 988 48 87 00:50:03.960 16:09 min/m
17 Cathy Silk Delray Beach 952 49 89 00:50:59.330 16:26 min/m
18 Rosemary Papagno 175 49 93 00:52:39.820 16:59 min/m
19 Suzanne Homrich Boca Raton 471 47 296 00:54:51.833 17:41 min/m
20 Annie Dugand Boca Raton 445 47 105 01:01:57.593 19:59 min/m

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Karen Girard 179 52 13 00:26:40.983 8:36 min/m
2 Claire Clum Delray Beach 923 52 24 29:06.4 9:35 min/m
3 Connie Hudson 188 52 27 00:29:51.540 9:37 min/m
4 Sally Rabbitt Delray Beach 935 50 43 00:32:41.560 10:32 min/m
5 Chris Turner Boca Raton 978 54 44 00:32:45.303 10:33 min/m
6 Jane Souaid Gulf Stream 967 54 67 00:38:08.630 12:18 min/m
7 Connie Hudson Gulf Stream 457 51 79 00:45:07.857 14:33 min/m
8 Leigh Trigg Boca Raton 975 51 83 00:47:01.820 15:10 min/m
9 Barbara Bernath Verona 408 51 88 00:50:49.327 16:23 min/m
10 Vanessa Font Pompano Beach 455 54 90 00:51:41.527 16:40 min/m
11 Monica Polanin Boca Raton 433 53 97 00:55:13.333 17:48 min/m

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mary Tesic Harrisburg PA 198 59 9 00:25:55.960 8:21 min/m
2 Julie Vianale Boca Raton 983 55 48 00:33:27.557 10:47 min/m
3 Nancy Mayer Boynton Beach 910 57 60 00:35:13.570 11:21 min/m
4 Kate Hausman Lake Worth 467 58 78 00:44:04.107 14:12 min/m
5 Gail Braun Lake Worth 413 59 95 00:54:32.573 17:35 min/m

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Joan Ickler Delray Beach 472 67 74 00:42:15.820 13:38 min/m

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Kevin Brown 160 33 1 00:16:41.803 5:23 min/m
2 Michael Kennedy 183 16 2 00:18:03.580 5:49 min/m
3 Jake Nachlas Boca Raton 922 16 3 00:18:20.310 5:54 min/m

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Mark Kasprzyk Lake Worth 478 53 5 00:19:02.783 6:08 min/m

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Maxwell Dudak Boca Raton 443 10 12 00:20:49.687 6:43 min/m
2 Drew Van Buskirk Boca Raton 981 9 43 00:25:23.167 8:11 min/m
3 D J Ramos Boynton Beach 981 8 65 00:30:26.803 9:49 min/m
4 Emmett Dages 195 7 98 00:41:57.690 13:32 min/m
5 Colin Crowe Boca Raton 436 10 99 00:44:26.823 14:20 min/m
6 Trey Gagnon Delray Beach 463 10 103 00:48:31.827 15:39 min/m

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 174 13 17 00:21:40.273 6:59 min/m
2 Bruce Beaulieu Boca Raton 405 13 19 00:22:02.380 7:06 min/m
3 Alexander Simon Boynton Beach 957 12 21 00:22:30.200 7:15 min/m
4 Myles Choice 158 14 22 00:22:30.790 7:15 min/m
5 Zac Vincennie Boca Raton 985 12 29 00:23:41.793 7:38 min/m
6 Liam Simpson Boca Raton 965 12 40 00:25:18.277 8:09 min/m
7 Thomas Comer 510 13 42 00:25:22.760 8:11 min/m
8 Nicholas Johnson Boca Raton 474 14 46 00:26:05.797 8:25 min/m
9 Bennett Kubach Ocean Ridge 490 14 54 00:27:50.630 8:58 min/m
10 Nicholas Font Pompano Beach 454 14 59 00:29:16.300 9:26 min/m
11 Finn Sunshine 504 13 60 00:29:20.710 9:27 min/m
12 Peyton Mcquillen 508 11 61 00:29:41.550 9:34 min/m
13 Joeseph Wright 507 13 83 00:33:43.283 10:52 min/m
14 Ryan Ricozzi Delray Beach 940 12 86 00:34:32.817 11:08 min/m
15 Robert Evans 192 14 87 00:34:33.220 11:08 min/m
16 Patrick Ragonese 1044 13 92 00:39:23.313 12:42 min/m
17 Stephen Brower Delray Beach 417 14 93 00:39:45.817 12:49 min/m
18 Nick Notoris Boca Raton 927 13 94 00:39:47.580 12:50 min/m
19 Benjamin Shavitz Boca Raton 115 12 97 00:40:17.540 12:59 min/m

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Linden Clark Parkland 425 16 4 00:18:25.893 5:56 min/m
2 Ivan Donaher 181 16 6 00:19:17.783 6:13 min/m
3 Nicolas Ponce 1045 17 7 00:19:53.733 6:25 min/m
4 Cullen Gray Boca Raton 465 17 8 00:19:58.777 6:26 min/m
5 Trevor Tobin Boca Raton 973 16 9 00:19:59.597 6:26 min/m
6 Emory Trigg Boca Raton 974 16 11 00:20:38.287 6:39 min/m
7 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton 500 16 16 00:21:35.787 6:57 min/m
8 Jacob Ross Boca Raton 948 17 31 00:24:11.290 7:48 min/m
9 Ethan Ybanez Boynton Beach 995 16 33 00:24:37.690 7:56 min/m
10 Patrick Brower Delray Beach 416 16 38 00:25:14.797 8:08 min/m
11 Michael Chiste Boynton Beach 422 16 44 00:25:42.967 8:17 min/m
12 Daniel Mayer Boynton Beach 909 17 56 00:28:09.550 9:05 min/m
13 Michael Font Pompano Beach 453 17 71 00:31:28.500 10:09 min/m
14 Ethan Gable Boca Raton 459 17 108 00:56:25.747 18:12 min/m

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Tyler Sheinberg Boca Raton 951 21 20 00:22:29.793 7:15 min/m
2 Justin Cohen Boca Raton 427 20 109 01:00:38.837 19:33 min/m

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Patrick Purol 163 28 58 00:29:15.550 9:26 min/m
2 Brett Charles Boca Raton 420 25 74 00:31:49.880 10:16 min/m
3 Derek Jolly Boynton Beach 476 27 77 00:32:17.487 10:24 min/m

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 173 39 13 00:21:07.133 6:48 min/m
2 Kevin Frey Boca Raton 166 35 66 00:30:56.283 9:58 min/m

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Dustin Tarter Boca Raton 972 40 10 00:20:14.223 6:31 min/m
2 Daniel Simpson Boca Raton 964 40 15 00:21:25.287 6:54 min/m
3 Brandon Choice 157 43 23 00:22:31.390 7:15 min/m
4 Stephen Teague Canton 152 42 24 00:22:34.900 7:17 min/m
5 Jeremy Logan Boca Raton 903 42 26 00:23:13.467 7:29 min/m
6 Robert Reunsavall 164 41 28 00:23:41.280 7:38 min/m
7 Erik Ring Boynton Beach 942 43 30 00:23:59.113 7:44 min/m
8 Todd Kimelman Boynton Beach 482 43 63 00:29:55.550 9:39 min/m
9 Jason Esposito Boca Raton 449 43 64 00:30:17.907 9:46 min/m
10 Dan Ramos Boynton Beach 937 44 85 00:34:24.490 11:05 min/m
11 Scott Simon Delray Beach 963 44 91 00:37:47.563 12:11 min/m
12 Kurt Brower Delray Beach 415 43 95 00:39:48.740 12:50 min/m
13 Andy Crowe Pompano Beach 435 40 101 00:44:37.197 14:23 min/m

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Scott Dudak Boca Raton 444 47 14 00:21:13.310 6:50 min/m
2 Terry Clark Boca Raton 426 47 27 00:23:36.543 7:36 min/m
3 Damian England Delray Beach 447 47 35 00:25:06.793 8:06 min/m
4 John Walsh Boca Raton 986 45 39 00:25:17.457 8:09 min/m
5 Guillermo Cadena 165 49 55 00:28:02.530 9:02 min/m
6 Bernardo Laverde Deerfield Beach 495 46 72 00:31:29.767 10:09 min/m
7 Victor Johnson Boca Raton 475 46 79 00:33:00.590 10:38 min/m
8 Mark Gray 1041 49 84 00:34:07.407 11:00 min/m
9 Brian Evans 191 47 88 00:34:59.683 11:17 min/m
10 Gregg Shavitz Boca Raton 167 45 96 00:40:17.533 12:59 min/m

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Ernie Pais Verona 930 53 36 00:25:09.790 8:07 min/m
2 Emmett Dages 196 54 37 00:25:11.340 8:07 min/m
3 Kirk Kubach Ocean Ridge 492 53 47 00:26:43.427 8:37 min/m
4 William Ogden Boca Raton 929 52 48 00:27:07.163 8:44 min/m
5 Craig Hudson 189 54 49 00:27:13.693 8:46 min/m
6 John Notoris Boca Raton 924 52 50 00:27:22.297 8:49 min/m
7 Richard Alaniz Boynton Beach 402 52 53 00:27:46.217 8:57 min/m
8 Gerry Liguori Boca Raton 498 51 69 00:31:25.307 10:08 min/m
9 Andrew Garbarini Lake Worth 464 52 80 00:33:23.530 10:46 min/m
10 Walter Ryan 190 53 81 00:33:24.307 10:46 min/m
11 Michael Hartigan 171 53 100 00:44:31.740 14:21 min/m
12 Ned Trigg Boca Raton 977 50 102 00:47:01.217 15:10 min/m
13 Joe Silk Delray Beach 953 51 104 00:50:37.550 16:19 min/m
14 Armando Calienes Boca Raton 418 52 105 00:54:08.240 17:27 min/m
15 Carlos Marciales 187 51 106 00:54:29.530 17:34 min/m
16 Timothy Gable Boca Raton 416 51 107 00:56:24.947 18:11 min/m

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jeffrey Blaker 184 55 18 00:22:00.290 7:05 min/m
2 Al Heller 177 59 25 00:22:43.260 7:19 min/m
3 Michael Litel Boca Raton 902 59 32 00:24:27.790 7:53 min/m
4 Tim Purol 162 56 34 00:24:58.550 8:03 min/m
5 Greg Turner Boca Raton 979 55 41 00:25:22.490 8:11 min/m
6 Andy Mayer Boynton Beach 908 58 52 00:27:32.547 8:53 min/m
7 Jack Weissinger 501 57 57 00:28:47.930 9:17 min/m
8 Peter Serena Boca Raton 172 58 62 00:29:54.303 9:38 min/m
9 Vicente Font Pompano Beach 456 55 70 00:31:27.127 10:08 min/m

Male 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Enrique Pintado Coral Springs 933 63 68 00:31:13.750 10:04 min/m

Male 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 Jon Chellgren Boca Raton 421 67 51 00:27:26.490 8:51 min/m
2 Martin Springer 969 65 73 00:31:36.560 10:11 min/m
3 Michael Mccarthy West Palm Beach 911 65 75 00:32:09.963 10:22 min/m
4 Tom Soltys Boca Raton 966 67 90 00:36:36.620 11:48 min/m

Male 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTotal TimePace
1 David Hinchberger 182 73 45 00:25:47.847 8:19 min/m
2 Jim Lynch 167 84 67 00:31:04.803 10:01 min/m
3 Kenneth Kavanaugh Miami 479 72 76 00:32:16.870 10:24 min/m
4 Ralph Greene 161 75 78 00:32:37.270 10:31 min/m
5 Len Rittenberg 185 83 82 00:33:33.290 10:49 min/m
6 Bernard Shavitz Boca Raton 153 75 89 00:35:31.210 11:27 min/m
  • logo

Female Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Charlotte Fudge8843117 21:26.36:55/M
2Carla SimonetDelray Beach FL79641220:33.521:59.87:05/M
3Maureen PressBoca Raton FL77038261:51.123:17.47:031M

Female Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1Diane ScaggsBoca Raton FL788423124:14.87:49/M

Female 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jada Fernandes Boca Raton FL9361046 25:10.78:07/M
2 Zoe Pustilnik 3569671:36.926:47.78:38/M
3 Mia Simon Delray Beach FL79410681:37.326:48.18:39/M
4 Elizabeth SikesBoca Raton FL938101547:48.332:59.110:38/M
5 Gianna Liguori Boca Raton FL696 10 167 9:49.4 35:00.2 11:17/M
6 Colleen Ragonese Boca Raton FL773 10 168 9:49.4 35:00.2 11:17/M
7 Paige Gelenski Boca Raton FL671 10 178 10:48.4 35:59.2 11:36/M
8 Kara Silk Delray Beach FL925 10 186 13:04.6 38:15.4 12:20/M
9 Carli Niro 390 9206 17:30.6 42:41.4 13:46/M
10Molly Gentile Boca Raton FL949 7 225 20:51.1 46:01.9 14:51/M
11Megan Gentile Boca Raton FL945 10 233 22:18.3 47:29.1 15:19/M
12Jenna Sparling Boca Raton FL844 7 249 26:31.9 51:42.7 16:41/M

Female 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Ana Sargent 376 14 39   24:57.4 8:03/M
2 Rylee Pustilnik 357 12 51 0:27.3 25:24.7 8:12/M
3 Maria Liguori Boca Raton FL 698 14 54 0:43.3 25:40.7 8:17/M
4 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton FL 937 12 64 1:35.9 26:33.3 8:34/M
5 Celena Liguori Boca Raton FL 694 14 89 3:22.0 28:19.4 9:08/M
6 Maxine Gray-Barth 901 11 119 5:25.4 30:22.8 9:48/M
7 Alexia Ramos 905 11 128 6:09.9 31:07.3 10:02/M
8 Annamaria Weissinger Wellington FL 871 11 161 9:10.2 34:07.6 11:00/M
9 Aislinn Lavoie Boynton Beach FL 690 13 183 12:21.5 37:18.9 12:02/M
10 Kate Cummings 882 14 192 15:13.0 40:10.5 12:57/M
11 Cristina Reyes 389 13 211 18:49.7 43:47.2 14:07/M
12 Jensen Clark Parkland FL 623 13 215 19:23.4 44:20.9 14:18/M
13 Meghan Ragonese Boca Raton FL 775 14 216 19:24.4 44:21.9 14:18/M
14 Abby Bolger Boynton Beach FL 608 14 217 19:25.5 44:22.9 14:19/M
15 Eva Corr Lutz FL 637 14 227 21:33.2 46:30.7 15:00/M
16 Julianne Raman 957 12 235 22:41.7 47:39.2 15:22/M
17 Hannah Ross Boca Raton FL 781 14 248 25:52.9 50:50.3 16:24/M
18 Amy Edelson Ft Lauderdale FL 655 14 257 31:05.4 56:02.9 18:05/M
19 Alyssa Bialakis Boca Raton FL 605 14 268 37:58.0 1:02:55.4 20:18/M

Female 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Christine Sullivan Boca Raton FL 855 18 30   23:55.7 7:43/M
2 Claire Cipolla Boca Raton FL 620 16 44 1:14.2 25:09.9 8:07/M
3 Gabrielle Ligouri 386 18 49 1:22.5 25:18.2 8:10/M
4 Hailey Nowicki Delray Beach FL 760 15 66 2:51.6 26:47.3 8:38/M
5 Savannah Strayer Boca Raton FL 851 19 95 5:00.9 28:56.6 9:20/M
6 Kelsey Chaloux FL 618 18 125 6:54.7 30:50.4 9:57/M
7 Julianna Kissel Boca Raton FL 932 16 130 7:29.1 31:24.8 10:08/M
8 Mayme Mesa Boca Raton FL 730 17 133 7:44.7 31:40.4 10:13/M
9 Laura McKinney Delray Beach FL 727 15 146 8:28.9 32:24.6 10:27/M
10 Michelle Olearczyk Boca Raton FL 763 15 147 8:43.5 32:39.2 10:32/M
11 Camila Marciales Delray Beach FL 713 19 165 10:46.0 34:41.7 11:11/M
12 Emily Kissel Boca Raton FL 930 17 169 11:13.0 35:08.7 11:20/M
13 Ann Marie Nusrala Boca Raton FL 928 18 199 17:36.4 41:32.1 13:24/M
14 Lexi Lipovich Boca Raton FL 703 15 226 22:31.9 46:27.6 14:59/M
15 Maggie Raman 956 15 234 23:43.5 47:39.2 15:22/M
16 Debbie Armstrong Boca Raton FL 602 18 241 26:02.9 49:58.6 16:07/M
17 Stephanie Ferrer Delray Beach FL 661 15 247 26:54.4 50:50.1 16:24/M
18 Alexandrea Lamadore Pompano Beach FL 688 16 260 33:01.9 56:57.6 18:22/M
19 Evan Marrongell Delray Beach FL 714 16 261 33:02.2 56:57.9 18:22/M
20 Chiemeka Fevecque 896 16 266 38:57.5 1:02:53.2 20:17/M
21 Calli Norton 900 17 267 38:59.7 1:02:55.4 20:18/M
22 Lauren Switalski 897 15 270 39:01.9 1:02:57.6 20:18/M

Female 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Amilyn Strayer Boca Raton FL 848 21 29   23:52.1 7:42/M
2 Christelle Mazile 719 21 50 1:31.0 25:23.2 8:11/M
3 Kate Rudy 378 21 78 3:31.1 27:23.3 8:50/M
4 Michelle Scott Parkland FL 916 22 110 6:00.3 29:52.4 9:38/M
5 Rachel Ruddock Coral Springs FL 785 23 123 6:43.0 30:35.2 9:52/M
6 Émilie Gaudreault Saint-Jean Sur Richelieu QC 668 24 141 8:12.3 32:04.4 10:21/M
7 Bianca Loreti Lutz FL 705 21 176 11:45.0 35:37.1 11:29/M
8 Stephanie Strobel Tamarac FL 854 22 213 20:09.7 44:01.8 14:12/M

Female 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Kristen Zeidner 337 26 59   26:03.4 8:24/M
2 Andrea Montes 889 28 62 0:09.2 26:12.6 8:27/M
3 Natalie Capiro Delray Beach FL 615 25 82 1:31.8 27:35.2 8:54/M
4 Amanda Slaight Boca Raton FL 800 27 111 3:49.6 29:53.1 9:38/M
5 Renata Birkman 891 25 112 3:51.0 29:54.4 9:39/M
6 Kristy Lopez Boca Raton FL 704 28 114 3:52.8 29:56.3 9:39/M
7 Kim Sweeney Delray Beach FL 859 29 142 6:07.5 32:10.9 10:23/M
8 Nicole Rodriguez 890 28 160 7:36.0 33:39.4 10:51/M
9 Mariluna Gonzalez Boca Raton FL 924 29 162 8:05.0 34:08.4 11:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 C Gorrell Boca Raton FL 674 32 80   27:29.8 8:52/M
2 Kelli Clum Boca Raton FL 629 33 113 2:25.1 29:54.9 9:39/M
3 Paula Martinez Coconut Creek FL 715 32 197 13:40.1 41:09.9 13:16/M
4 Navata King 899 30 210 16:02.0 43:31.8 14:02/M
5 Carolina Dillon Pompano Beach FL 650 31 222 18:19.1 45:48.9 14:46/M

Female 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Melissa Lee West Palm Beach FL 691 35 93   28:44.6 9:16/M
2 Nicole Hahn Boca Raton FL 675 36 157 4:30.4 33:15.1 10:44/M
3 Kristin Iacovelli Boca Raton FL 677 36 175 6:43.0 35:27.6 11:26/M
4 Dawn Gelenski Boca Raton FL 670 36 189 10:27.0 39:11.6 12:38/M
5 Nikol Havranen 888 38 208 14:13.1 42:57.7 13:51/M

Female 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Amy Allen 353 42 81   27:34.6 8:54/M
2 Karin Cook Pompano Beach FL 634 41 103 1:39.2 29:13.9 9:25/M
3 Elaine Simpson Boca Raton FL 798 42 105 1:50.7 29:25.4 9:29/M
4 Cristy Fimiani 663 44 107 1:57.2 29:31.9 9:31/M
5 Kate Connor Boynton Beach FL 633 40 121 2:52.0 30:26.7 9:49/M
6 Marcy Crowe Boca Raton FL 643 40 132 4:02.7 31:37.4 10:12/M
7 Erin Streibig Boca Raton FL 853 42 134 4:11.2 31:45.9 10:15/M
8 Stefanie Kitzes 346 43 158 5:49.9 33:24.6 10:46/M
9 Beth Sheridan 360 44 180 9:02.8 36:37.5 11:49/M
10 Johanna Izquierdo Ft Lauderdale FL 679 41 196 13:35.2 41:09.9 13:16/M
11 Nikki Gentile Boca Raton FL 947 40 212 16:16.4 43:51.1 14:09/M
12 Debra Hayes-Hartsgrove Davie FL 676 41 214 16:38.5 44:13.2 14:16/M
13 Keyla Rojas Boca Raton FL 911 41 220 18:10.9 45:45.6 14:45/M
14 Sue Corr Lutz FL 638 42 228 18:56.0 46:30.7 15:00/M
15 Lee Serena Boca Raton FL 792 44 255 27:59.8 55:34.4 17:55/M
16 Karinna Rojas Boca Raton FL 910 44 272 40:34.5 1:08:09.2 21:59/M

Female 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Julie Ragonese Boca Raton FL 774 47 40   24:57.9 8:03/M
2 Julieth Sargent 377 45 47 0:15.6 25:13.6 8:08/M
3 Marypat Clements Boca Raton FL 627 48 52 0:32.5 25:30.4 8:14/M
4 Suzanne Ellis 354 45 63 1:33.6 26:31.5 8:33/M
5 Denise Rudy 902 48 99 4:03.7 29:01.7 9:22/M
6 Karen Breitbart 396 48 140 7:03.5 32:01.4 10:20/M
7 Heidi Cipolla Boca Raton FL 621 46 143 7:19.9 32:17.8 10:25/M
8 Tracy Bartels 392 46 149 7:43.7 32:41.6 10:33/M
9 Karen Pritchard Delray Beach FL 771 45 152 7:49.0 32:46.9 10:34/M
10 Maryjane Sullivan Boca Raton FL 857 46 153 7:59.0 32:56.9 10:37/M
11 Amy Mollica Boca Raton FL 745 48 155 8:01.7 32:59.7 10:38/M
12 Rori Clark Parkland FL 625 47 181 11:48.7 36:46.7 11:52/M
13 Marguerite Shaw Boca Raton FL 955 49 230 21:37.4 46:35.3 15:02/M
14 Michele Sparling Boca Raton FL 845 49 250 26:45.1 51:43.1 16:41/M
15 Karen Churey 379 48 252 29:51.2 54:49.1 17:41/M
16 Susan Middleton Coconut Creek FL 738 45 258 31:25.4 56:23.3 18:11/M
17 Ana Ferrer Delray Beach FL 659 47 263 35:40.0 1:00:37.9 19:33/M
18 Laura Switalski 892 45 273 43:23.4 1:08:21.4 22:03/M

Female 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Rie Gibbons Boca Raton FL 672 53 43   25:04.6 8:05/M
2 Claire Clum Boca Raton FL 628 52 100 4:01.7 29:06.4 9:23/M
3 Joan Chaloux FL 617 50 106 4:26.7 29:31.4 9:31/M
4 Jane Souaid Gulf Stream FL 953 53 135 6:42.7 31:47.4 10:15/M
5 Chris Turner Boca Raton FL 864 53 136 6:44.3 31:48.9 10:15/M
6 Susan Pearring 886 51 138 6:52.0 31:56.7 10:18/M
7 Connie Hudson 347 52 145 7:14.8 32:19.5 10:25/M
8 Daryl Pass Pompano Beach FL 764 51 148 7:35.5 32:40.2 10:32/M
9 Sheila Mikal Boca Raton FL 739 54 200 16:38.1 41:42.8 13:27/M
10 Carol Edelson Fort Lauderdale FL 656 52 218 20:34.2 45:38.9 14:43/M
11 Monica Polanin Deerfield FL 767 50 237 23:11.1 48:15.8 15:34/M
12 Terry Story Boca Raton FL 847 50 238 23:11.1 48:15.8 15:34/M
13 Melanie Ross Boca Raton FL 784 50 242 24:54.1 49:58.8 16:07/M
14 Lourdes Loreti Delray Beach FL 708 50 253 29:44.6 54:49.3 17:41/M
15 Diane Demarco 649 50 256 30:33.4 55:38.1 17:57/M
16 Madeleine Coyra 345 52 265 37:03.5 1:02:08.2 20:03/M
17 Michelle Williams Boca Raton FL 878 53 274 43:17.5 1:08:22.2 22:03/M

Female 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Clare Flannery-Gan Harrisburg PA 909 57 61   26:11.8 8:27/M
2 Shelly Stein 904 56 109 3:27.6 29:39.5 9:34/M
3 Tina Lilly Boca Raton FL 920 55 150 6:30.4 32:42.2 10:33/M
4 Nancy Mayer Boynton Beach FL 718 56 173 9:05.6 35:17.4 11:23/M
5 Sandra Jeske Boca Raton FL 682 57 184 11:12.0 37:23.9 12:04/M
6 Rita Kissel Boca Raton FL 934 57 209 17:00.4 43:12.3 13:56/M
7 Carol Lang Boca Raton FL 954 55 229 20:23.3 46:35.1 15:02/M

Female 60 to 64

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Karen Berbary Boynton Beach FL 603 64 198   41:19.3 13:20/M

Female 65 to 69

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Cynthia J. Breiner Coral Springs FL 942 66 182   37:11.4 12:00/M
2 Joan Ickler Delray Beach FL 678 66 193 3:03.7 40:15.1 12:59/M

Female 70 and over

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Rochelle Wilensky Boca Raton FL 921 72 243   50:03.2 16:09/M
2 Aida Rojas 915 83 271 18:03.0 1:08:06.2 21:58/M

Male Overall Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Jonathan Volpi Boca Raton FL 867 30 1   15:37.3 5:02/M
2 Kevin Brown 384 32 2 1:12.5 16:49.9 5:25/M
3 Luiz Souza 338 50 3 2:14.0 17:51.4 5:45/M

Male Master Winners

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Mark Kasprzyk Lake Worth FL 684 52 5   18:54.4 6:06/M

Male Age Unknown

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Matthew Breiner 941 0 129   31:08.1 10:03/M

Male 10 and Under

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Maxwell Dudak Boca Raton FL 653 9 16   21:24.6 6:54/M
2 Davis Foody 394 10 25 1:51.2 23:15.8 7:30/M
3 Bryce Strayer Boca Raton FL 849 10 57 4:32.0 25:56.6 8:22/M
4 Hayden Nodell 358 6 74 5:49.5 27:14.1 8:47/M
5 Sean Ragonese Boca Raton FL 778 8 92 7:14.8 28:39.4 9:15/M
6 Ethan Pollock Boca Raton FL 768 10 97 7:34.2 28:58.8 9:21/M
7 Santiago Rojas Boca Raton FL 912 8 127 9:35.2 30:59.8 10:00/M
8 Aj Sheridan 361 10 171 13:48.3 35:12.9 11:21/M
9 Kenneth Penman 881 7 194 19:24.1 40:48.7 13:10/M
10 Duncan Penman 883 5 207 21:23.5 42:48.1 13:48/M
11 Sebastian Castro Boca Raton FL 913 4 240 28:30.9 49:55.5 16:06/M

Male 11 to 14

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Chase Magulick 709 11 32   24:21.7 7:51/M
2 Liam Simpson Boca Raton FL 799 11 42 0:41.2 25:02.9 8:05/M
3 Vincent Fimiani 665 12 86 3:24.4 27:46.1 8:57/M
4 Francie Olearczyk Boca Raton FL 761 13 90 4:03.4 28:25.1 9:10/M
5 Joseph Mollica Boca Raton FL 746 11 98 4:39.5 29:01.2 9:22/M
6 Riley Schwartz 903 11 122 6:08.5 30:30.2 9:50/M
7 Zony Ligouri 388 13 166 10:38.0 34:59.7 11:17/M
8 Aiden Colby 887 11 170 10:48.8 35:10.5 11:21/M
9 Nick Notoris Boca Raton FL 759 12 187 13:58.4 38:20.1 12:22/M
10 Markos Weissinger Wellington FL 873 14 191 15:27.6 39:49.3 12:51/M
11 Justin Lipovich Boca Raton FL 702 11 195 16:31.2 40:52.9 13:11/M
12 Craig Jr Hudson 349 14 205 18:15.2 42:36.9 13:45/M
13 Jonah Fisher Delray Beach FL 666 14 223 21:38.6 46:00.3 14:50/M
14 Patrick Ragonese Boca Raton FL 777 12 232 22:36.6 46:58.3 15:09/M

Male 15 to 19

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Luke Jeske Boca Raton FL 681 19 4   18:34.4 5:59/M
2 Maxx McCabe Boca Raton FL 720 18 10 1:32.7 20:07.1 6:29/M
3 Tyler Miller Delray Beach FL 743 18 20 3:11.6 21:46.1 7:01/M
4 Jacob Ross Boca Raton FL 782 16 23 4:03.4 22:37.9 7:18/M
5 Mikey Urso 893 17 28 5:13.4 23:47.9 7:40/M
6 Joseph Liguori Boca Raton FL 697 15 33 5:48.9 24:23.3 7:52/M
7 Jared Chaloux FL 616 15 36 6:03.2 24:37.7 7:56/M
8 David Lepore Deerfield Beach FL 692 19 38 6:20.5 24:54.9 8:02/M
9 Ryan Miller Delray Beach FL 742 18 53 7:06.1 25:40.5 8:17/M
10 Grant Strayer Boca Raton FL 850 16 55 7:10.7 25:45.2 8:18/M
11 Brandon Miller Delray Beach FL 740 15 56 7:16.4 25:50.9 8:20/M
12 Kyle Williams Boca Raton FL 877 17 71 8:19.2 26:53.6 8:40/M
13 Danie Mayer Boynton Beach FL 717 16 73 8:31.2 27:05.7 8:44/M
14 Devon Northway Delray Beach FL 755 19 87 9:24.2 27:58.7 9:01/M
15 Zachary Applegate Margate FL 939 15 88 9:41.3 28:15.8 9:07/M
16 Angelo Ligouri 385 16 120 11:50.4 30:24.9 9:48/M
17 Jared Dawson Ft Lauderdale FL 648 15 139 13:25.2 31:59.7 10:19/M
18 Emory Trigg Boca Raton FL 862 15 221 27:13.0 45:47.5 14:46/M
19 Anthony Serena Boca Raton FL 791 16 239 30:25.2 48:59.7 15:48/M
20 Joe Silk Delray Beach FL 951 16 246 32:00.0 50:34.4 16:19/M
21 Tyler Eve 350 17 259 38:09.9 56:44.4 18:18/M

Male 20 to 24

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Justin Nguyen Coral Springs FL 935 23 34   24:23.9 7:52/M
2 Eric Coyra-Calienes 344 20 35 0:09.7 24:33.7 7:55/M
3 Steven Foltz Boca Raton FL 667 24 41 0:38.5 25:02.4 8:05/M
4 Antonio Ligouri 387 21 45 0:46.2 25:10.1 8:07/M
5 Clarke Bowman Pompano Beach FL 917 21 60 1:46.7 26:10.6 8:26/M
6 John Killian Boynton Beach FL 686 20 85 3:18.0 27:41.9 8:56/M
7 John Churey 380 22 102 4:47.5 29:11.4 9:25/M
8 Julian Loreti Delray Beach FL 707 20 118 5:57.0 30:20.9 9:47/M
9 Andrew Calienes 343 24 151 8:18.7 32:42.6 10:33/M

Male 25 to 29

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Colin Cilladi 340 27 6   19:37.4 6:20/M
2 Patrick Kurschner Boca Raton FL 687 26 164 14:59.2 34:36.6 11:10/M

Male 30 to 34

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Michael Dillon Pompano Beach FL 651 32 91   28:38.9 9:14/M
2 Tim Dillon Pompano Beach FL 652 34 231 18:19.4 46:58.3 15:09/M

Male 35 to 39

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Naji Wehbe 382 38 7   19:40.3 6:21/M
2 Joshua Johnston Delray Beach FL 683 36 8 0:08.8 19:49.2 6:24/M
3 Mike Lindsey 395 39 13 1:27.6 21:07.9 6:49/M
4 Danny Simpson Boca Raton FL 797 39 18 1:47.3 21:27.6 6:55/M
5 Adailton Rodrigues Coconut Creek FL 929 35 19 1:59.3 21:39.7 6:59/M
6 Louis Libian Boca Raton FL 693 38 27 3:43.3 23:23.7 7:33/M
7 Jay Brandt 351 37 37 5:00.1 24:40.4 7:57/M
8 Johan Tocre Margate FL 931 35 79 7:43.6 27:23.9 8:50/M
9 Andy Crowe Boca Raton FL 642 39 163 14:56.3 34:36.6 11:10/M

Male 40 to 44

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Robert Levy 391 44 9   19:57.9 6:26/M
2 Eric Volz 906 41 21 1:52.6 21:50.5 7:03/M
3 Christian Vinay Boca Raton FL 923 42 24 2:44.2 22:42.1 7:19/M
4 John Walsh Boca Raton FL 868 44 58 6:03.5 26:01.5 8:24/M
5 Thomas Christensen 919 43 65 6:48.2 26:46.1 8:38/M
6 Scott Simon Delray Beach FL 795 43 72 7:04.0 27:01.9 8:43/M
7 Steve Reinstein 381 44 94 8:48.5 28:46.4 9:17/M
8 Jeffrey Pupo Boca Raton FL 772 44 104 9:16.0 29:13.9 9:25/M
9 John Press Boca Raton FL 769 40 117 10:22.2 30:20.2 9:47/M
10 Chris Streibig Boca Raton FL 852 41 137 11:51.2 31:49.2 10:16/M
11 Dan Ramos Boynton Beach FL 780 43 159 13:35.4 33:33.4 10:49/M
12 Glenn Mueller Boca Raton FL 750 43 219 25:46.9 45:44.8 14:45/M
13 Mario Gentile Boca Raton FL 948 42 224 26:03.7 46:01.7 14:51/M
14 Pradeep Raman 958 44 245 30:24.2 50:22.2 16:15/M

Male 45 to 49

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Michael Penman 885 45 11   20:34.2 6:38/M
2 Jasper Bell 352 47 12 0:22.1 20:56.4 6:45/M
3 Scott Dudak Boca Raton FL 654 46 15 0:50.1 21:24.3 6:54/M
4 Nick Ragonese Boca Raton FL 776 48 83 7:02.6 27:36.9 8:54/M
5 Terry Clark Parkland FL 626 46 84 7:04.9 27:39.1 8:55/M
6 Jeff Ross Boca Raton FL 783 49 185 16:51.7 37:25.9 12:04/M
7 Sergio Castro Boca Raton FL 914 49 244 29:29.5 50:03.7 16:09/M
8 Steve Bialakis Boca Raton FL 606 46 269 42:21.5 1:02:55.7 20:18/M

Male 50 to 54

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 Craig Hudson 348 53 69   26:48.7 8:39/M
2 Greg Turner Boca Raton FL 865 54 75 0:25.9 27:14.7 8:47/M
3 John Notoris Boca Raton FL 756 50 76 0:26.4 27:15.2 8:47/M
4 Michel Gaudreault Margate FL 669 50 108 2:46.8 29:35.6 9:33/M
5 Robert Miller Delray Beach FL 741 53 124 3:54.0 30:42.8 9:54/M
6 Gerard Liguori Boca Raton FL 695 51 131 4:48.6 31:37.4 10:12/M
7 Troy Mesa Boca Raton FL 731 53 201 14:54.4 41:43.2 13:27/M
8 David Pass Pompano Beach FL 765 54 202 15:19.4 42:08.2 13:35/M
9 Matt Chaloux FL 619 52 204 15:40.5 42:29.3 13:42/M
10 Steven Jensen Boca Raton FL 680 52 251 24:54.3 51:43.1 16:41/M
11 Armando Calienes 342 51 254 28:09.9 54:58.7 17:44/M
12 Miguel Ferrer Delray Beach FL 660 51 264 33:49.9 1:00:38.7 19:34/M

Male 55 to 59

Place NameCityBib NoAgeOverallTime BackTotal TimePace
1 John House 359 57 14   21:12.8 6:50/M
2 Fernando Prado 383 56 70 5:36.9 26:49.8 8:39/M
3 Andy Mayer Boynton Beach FL 716 57 77 6:03.9 27:16.8 8:48/M
4 Jed Golden Floral Park NY 673 58 96 7:45.9 28:58.8 9:21/M
5 Jack Weissinger Wellington FL 872 56 172 14:02.0 35:14.8 11:22/M
6 Gary Landau Boca Raton FL 689 58 179 14:47.1 35:59.9 11:36/M
7 Eric Edelson Ft Lauderdale FL 658 57 190 18:08.8 39:21.7 12:42/M
8 Peter Serena Boca Raton FL 793